1,996

Central Homes

    • /2

      Est $315,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3217 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $311,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3328 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3324 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $370,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3219 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3237 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3237 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3212 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3135 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      3137 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $534,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      3116 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      3045 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 4th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3123 4th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $421,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 12 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3128 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      3110 5th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3049 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3036 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $449,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3741 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $545,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      3748 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3748 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3721 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3633 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $426,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3607 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $456,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3749 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $443,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3731 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $333,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3734 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $358,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3716 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $513,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3541 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3517 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $339,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3512 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3521 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3401 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $450,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3433 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $363,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      3441 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3521 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3525 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3244 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3236 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $401,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3329 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $408,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3335 Columbus Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3215 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $375,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3225 Oakland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $425,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3224 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Sondrall RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home