1,262

Windom Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $430,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5720 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $415,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5724 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,576 Not Listed For Sale

      5728 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5728 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,344 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5736 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $423,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5740 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $403,136 Not Listed For Sale

      5748 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5748 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5757 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $584,377 Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5745 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Goulett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $544,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5741 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5741 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $362,048 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5733 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5721 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5717 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5715 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $483,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5705 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $447,280 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5700 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $376,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5704 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,436 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5708 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $452,177 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5712 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $474,466 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5716 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $473,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5720 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5724 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,118 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5736 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5757 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Foerster Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate All Seasons

    • /2

      Est $369,711 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5753 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,965 Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5749 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,733 Not Listed For Sale

      5741 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5741 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5733 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5725 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $526,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5721 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Willette Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $484,108 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5715 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $369,383 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5709 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5701 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,583 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5717 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $506,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5721 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $467,044 Not Listed For Sale

      5653 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5653 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary