1,262

Windom Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $443,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5629 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5623 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $476,636 Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5619 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $450,251 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5648 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent William Wallace RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $415,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5642 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5628 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5628 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $389,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5618 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $326,759 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5612 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $427,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5701 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5705 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,500

      Last Listing Agent Judy Earl Lakes Area Realty

    • /2

      Est $378,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5709 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,995 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5715 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,500

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Boroughs LakePlace.com

    • /2

      Est $284,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5727 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5726 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5726 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $390,479 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5720 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,700

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $435,882 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5712 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doug Malam RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $448,845 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5704 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $376,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5700 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $454,877 Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5608 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $487,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5604 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,500

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home