8,070

Minneola, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    2019 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    LIFESTYLE • LOCATION • CONVENIENCE! Don’t miss your opportunity to own this TURN-KEY home just steps away from community amenities in the highly sought-after HILLS OF MINNEOLA community. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood offers an active lifestyle, upscale amenities, and convenient access throughout Central Florida. The popular Magnolia floor plan by Dream Finders Homes features a stylish,

    Kim Byerly THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

    2019 Sunshine Peak Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /35

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1848 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    Brand-new, never-lived-in 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath villa for rent in the sought-after Cyrene at Minneola community. The upstairs loft offers flexible space for a home office, playroom, or media area. Enjoy a designer-curated kitchen that opens to a spacious dining area and great room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Modern finishes, functional layout, and a prime location make this home

    Camila Ricchetti FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    1848 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
  • /12

    $445,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1828 Archer Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cyrene at Minneola - Villas

    1828 Archer Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $488,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Gold Summit St, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2284 Gold Summit St, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mangual OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /30

    $580,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2063 Keystone Pass Blvd, Minneola, FL 34715

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY, FORMER MODEL HOME IN THE HILLS OF MINNEOLA! This home is on a 60' lot FEATURES MORE THAN $85,000 IN DESIGN CENTER UPGRADES!! As the model home, you can imagine all the designer upgrades in this home - NO CARPET, top level flooring, gorgeous lighting, fully GOURMET KITCHEN with upgraded appliances, quartz countertops, dramtically

    Denise Crabbe REVEL REALTY LLC

    2063 Keystone Pass Blvd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /35

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2311 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    For Rent – Brand New Home in Hills of Minneola | Avalon Bonus Model Be the very first to live in this stunning brand-new, never-occupied home located in the highly desirable Hills of Minneola community. Nestled within a beautifully planned neighborhood surrounded by over 15 acres of landscaped green spaces, this residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and natural tranquility. Ideally

    Patricia Mascarenhas Bonina Zimath CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2311 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1836 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    1836 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /2

      Est $518,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Whispering Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1283 Whispering Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,230
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /18

    $529,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    200 S Main Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION • NO HOA • FLEXIBLE USE OPPORTUNITYNEW PRICE-Exceptional Opportunity! ?? Rare Find – Pool Home with RV Parking & Detached Building on Corner LotLocated in the desirable Minneola / Clermont corridor, this well maintained and inviting home offers comfort, functionality, and great value in a desirable location. This 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath

    Christine Sifonte TIERRA MANAGEMENT GROUP

    200 S Main Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /6

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2261 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    Under Construction. Beautiful brand-new home for rent in the highly desirable area of Minneola, offering an excellent location and modern comfort. Conveniently situated near top-rated schools and just minutes from a shopping center with supermarkets, restaurants, and everyday essentials, this home is perfect for families seeking both convenience and quality of life. This stunning property

    Maqueli Gewehr WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2261 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $528,480 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2240 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2240 Hen Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Raven Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2210 Raven Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Valero AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /2

    $544,330 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    2170 Wildberry Way, Minneola, FL 34715

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Mar 2026! Use this home's flex room as a formal dining room, home office, or workout space. The second-floor primary suite is equipped with dual sinks and a spacious walk-in closet. Now selling from the mid $400s, Cyrene at Minneola offers single-family homes in Lake County, FL. Residents have easy access to Florida's Turnpike,

    Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    2170 Wildberry Way, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $553,636 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2051 Maverick Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,304

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2051 Maverick Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $439,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Purple Meadow Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2775 Purple Meadow Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,450
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hunter PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /9

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    383 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    Discover our only quick move-In Kensington Flex plan with Deluxe kitchen option and no rear neighbors! This stunning open-concept home features 4 Bedrooms and 2 Baths, with a separate Living Room / Flex space, and luxurious finishes throughout. The spacious Great Room flows seamlessly to the covered Lanai, ideal for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Enjoy impressive 9'4" ceilings throughout and

    Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    383 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $725,515 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2408 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2408 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34756
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2257 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2257 Juniper Berry Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,062
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /18

    $579,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    3070 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    Under Construction. The Dylan is all the rage at Sugarloaf Ridge! This stylish two-story home features a first-floor owner’s suite, offering a private retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An additional bedroom is located near the front of the home, steps from a full bathroom. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, while a nearby flex

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    3070 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $396,564 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1797 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    1797 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /2

      Est $690,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Evening Summit Cir, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1625 Evening Summit Cir, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,110
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /23

    $552,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    3026 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

    This new two-story home provides plenty of space to live and grow. Upon entry are three secondary bedrooms, one featuring an en-suite bathroom for improved comfort. A convenient flex space offers the ideal spot for a home office, tucked away near an open plan with easy access to an inviting covered patio. A luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete with a full

    Lennar Builder
    3026 Granite Ridge Ave, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $645,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    443 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,117

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    443 Lemongrass Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $493,647 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Bellingham Way, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      571 Bellingham Way, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /70

    $539,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    1040 Thunderhead Ln, Minneola, FL 34715

    Welcome to the Reserve at Minneola! This stylish Andover model offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, functionality, and convenience AND is a Golfers DREAM with a fully functioning Golf simulator! Golfers, you will love the SkyTrak Plus 2nd Gen Golf simulator with shot tracer, custom fitted compact screen and all accessories for your own private golf range! This 2-story beauty boasts 3040

    Mike Del Grande 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

    1040 Thunderhead Ln, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /14

    $444,171 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1812 Archer Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cyrene at Minneola - Villas

    1812 Archer Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $534,174 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Boxelder Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      791 Boxelder Ave, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marrone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $566,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    1571 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Sample Images The ASPEN is amazing! The heart of a home is the Kitchen, and this Kitchen will not disappoint with a Gourmet Kitchen with oven/microwave and a large island! This home includes 4 bedrooms, plus 2 full baths, and 2-car garages. Call today to learn more about the spectacular features included in this home. Hurry, for

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1571 Cadence St, Minneola, FL 34756
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1860 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Nogueira CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1860 Archer Dr, Montverde, FL 34756
    • /2

      Est $435,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Raven Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2254 Raven Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Kinkela SERHANT

  • /33

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    740 Rioja Dr, Minneola, FL 34715

    Opportunities to own a former model home are rare—and yours has arrived. Situated on an expansive corner lot of nearly 0.30 acres, this stunning residence was once the highly sought-after showcase of this community, meaning it comes "dressed to impress" with every premium upgrade, exquisite finish, and high-end detail imaginable. From the moment you enter the welcoming foyer, the home’s high

    Shirley Noriega AXEN REALTY, LLC

    740 Rioja Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    950 Willow Oak Loop, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,304

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Bacon BONJORN REAL ESTATE

    950 Willow Oak Loop, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $635,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Kerry St, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1845 Kerry St, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /21

    $559,740 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    2022 Asher Ave, Minneola, FL 34756

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. SAMPLE IMAGE The Magnolia floorplan offers a comfortable two-story layoutfeaturing 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, ideal for those seeking both space and functionality. The main floor includes a spacious family roomadjacent to the dining area, with a covered patio extending from the family room for outdoor enjoyment. The

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2022 Asher Ave, Minneola, FL 34756
  • /2

    $801,090 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1617 Skyline Heights Cir, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1617 Skyline Heights Cir, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Scenic Cir, Clermont, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      945 Scenic Cir, Clermont, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kolb REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

  • /25

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    2081 Malbec Ct, Minneola, FL 34715

    Welcome to this stunning modern home thoughtfully designed with space, comfort, and style in mind. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this beautifully maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile office, ideal for today’s flexible lifestyle.The open-concept layout features a bright and expansive living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the designer eat-in

    Renato Oliveira LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    2081 Malbec Ct, Minneola, FL 34715
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1720 Hamlin Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,569

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Gutierrez THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    1720 Hamlin Ridge Rd, Minneola, FL 34715
    • /2

      Est $601,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Bonser Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1912 Bonser Rd, Minneola, FL 34715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /34

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    2112 Keystone Pass Blvd, Montverde, FL 34756

    PRICED TO SELL! This Immaculate Ana Maria Elevation B Model offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. 2 car garage with a screened in porch. Home sits high with a spectacular view. No rear neighbors. Beautifully Designed with all neutral colors, Beautiful color palette for the kitchen cabinets, farmers sink and designed pleasing to the eye. This home is conveniently located close to everything. A stones

    Tracy Hampstead PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    2112 Keystone Pass Blvd, Montverde, FL 34756

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home