13

Recently Sold Homes in 67865

Section Image
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    418 E Front St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,267

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA

    418 E Front St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    308 E Ash St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF

    Current Estimated Value $112,389

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA

    308 E Ash St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    308 Walnut, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 4 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,505

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA

    308 Walnut, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    208 Cottonwood St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 5 Beds
    • 98 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,830

    Last Listing Agent Jolee Chris Coles RE/MAX VILLA

    208 Cottonwood St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2800 County Road L, Ashland, KS 67831

    • 3 Beds
    • 99 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,235

    Last Listing Agent Javier Esquivel REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    2800 County Road L, Ashland, KS 67831
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    303 W Spruce St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,500

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Olivares HOBBS REALTY

    303 W Spruce St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1111 Cr C, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,844

    Last Listing Agent Jolee Chris Coles RE/MAX VILLA

    1111 Cr C, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /20

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    216 S Poplar St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,419

    Last Listing Agent Marti Vo Nikkel and Associates

    216 S Poplar St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    203 Olive St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,432

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Strecker Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City

    203 Olive St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /36

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    208 E Ash St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,118

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Coulson Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    208 E Ash St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    414 E Front St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 4 Beds
    • 99 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,303

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA

    414 E Front St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $44,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    330 S Main St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,564

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA

    330 S Main St, Minneola, KS 67865
  • /2

    $197,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    307 Cypress St, Minneola, KS 67865

    • 3 Beds
    • 98 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,244

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Vanley HOME TOWN REAL ESTATE

    307 Cypress St, Minneola, KS 67865
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home