5,548

Minnetrista, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $994,352 Not Listed For Sale

      5385 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5385 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Holds Excelsior Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,040,128 Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5460 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $536,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4471 Games Trail, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4471 Games Trail, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallori Schneider Pemberton RE

    • /49

      Est $1,048,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5480 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Trenary Trenary Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $684,918 Not Listed For Sale

      9419 Partridge Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9419 Partridge Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gentz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /46

      Est $924,545 Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5565 Yellowstone Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lund RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /67

      Est $981,967 Not Listed For Sale

      6092 Hermitage Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6092 Hermitage Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Engel Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /2

      Est $1,816,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7081 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Arne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $518,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Foxglove Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4712 Foxglove Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,750
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /85

      Est $808,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4284 Ginger Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4284 Ginger Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /53

      Est $1,977,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4184 Halstead Bay Alcove, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4184 Halstead Bay Alcove, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,917,300
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Simmering Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $983,793 Not Listed For Sale

      6645 Bracken Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6645 Bracken Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy Compass

    • /60

      Est $754,047 Not Listed For Sale

      4368 Lotus Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4368 Lotus Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolfe LPT Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $359,224 Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Crosby Ct, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6917 Crosby Ct, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Beduhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $332,053 Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Crosby Ct, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6906 Crosby Ct, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Siegel Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /33

      Est $1,310,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Highland Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2990 Highland Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $491,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Cranesbill Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4714 Cranesbill Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne LeVasseur Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /36

      Est $772,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Creekside Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4258 Creekside Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /83

      Est $823,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4266 Creekside Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4266 Creekside Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wutzke LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,515,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4390 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hannay Creative Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $424,736 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Huckleberry Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6916 Huckleberry Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Pelletier Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,432,695 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Equestrian Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7405 Equestrian Way, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $623,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hahn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $653,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Merganser Dr, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4841 Merganser Dr, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bloem Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $523,548 Not Listed For Sale

      9322 Gander Ln, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9322 Gander Ln, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tania Tamarit Invitation Homes

    • /7

      Est $1,128,469 Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7650 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 640 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson Cash Back Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,892,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Warner Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3465 Warner Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 403% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Wade Klick RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $2,146,884 Not Listed For Sale

      6427 Game Farm Rd E, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6427 Game Farm Rd E, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $556,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $732,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Westwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1455 Westwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Crumpton Luke Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,159,787 Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6525 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,289,439 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 W Branch Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6700 W Branch Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $687,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hahn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $731,338 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 County Road 26, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7050 County Road 26, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lord Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,040,643 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Painter Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6055 Painter Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Olson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $677,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 County Road 151, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5430 County Road 151, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $291,800

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hahn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,103,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5495 Yellowstone Trail, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5495 Yellowstone Trail, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 697 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Apr 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jewett Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $2,649,756 Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Palmer Pointe Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4664 Palmer Pointe Rd, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stabeck Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $4,124,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Hermitage Trail, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5932 Hermitage Trail, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,438,392 Not Listed For Sale

      7480 Valley Creek Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7480 Valley Creek Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 772% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hahn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,003,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Highland Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2960 Highland Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Patty Napier Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,011,290 Not Listed For Sale

      5799 W Branch Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5799 W Branch Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 432% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /5

      Est $1,816,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Halstead-Drive-, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2013
      7081 Halstead-Drive-, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 690% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hislop Synergy Land Company, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home