6,480

Homes in ZIP Code 54548

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9917 Knollwood Trail, Hazelhurst, WI 54548

      9917 Knollwood Trail, Hazelhurst, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX

  • /23

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 72, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rae Zelazoski FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 72, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /22

      Est $309,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      8250 Northern Rd Unit 103, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8250 Northern Rd Unit 103, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /30

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11246 Gopher Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,634

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wieland REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    11246 Gopher Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8409 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Gunderson REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /37

    $505,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7424 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,804

    Last Listing Agent Patty Libke SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    7424 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 N Ranch Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4513 N Ranch Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schiefelbein C21 Affiliated/Birchwood

  • /75

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1295 N Whitefish Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,340

    Last Listing Agent Mark Millen SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    1295 N Whitefish Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Little Creek Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 1 Little Creek Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,990
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Casey CASEY REALTY, INC.

  • /20

    $89,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 65, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 65, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1497 Old Highway 51, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1497 Old Highway 51, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $319,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7820 Parkside Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,799

    Last Listing Agent Richard Denton RADENTON REALTY LLC

    7820 Parkside Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /44

      Est $566,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      8693 Buckskin Trail, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8693 Buckskin Trail, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /14

    $41,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    Lot 11 Woods Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $40,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rasmussen REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 11 Woods Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /55

      Est $700,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      12179 Kobart Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      12179 Kobart Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DIANE MARSHALL FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11662 Wisconsin 70, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    11662 Wisconsin 70, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10053 S Timberlane Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      10053 S Timberlane Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    ON Woods Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 38,333 Sq Ft
    • $56,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    ON Woods Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0n Trailwood Dr Unit Lot 55, Minocqua, WI 54548

      0n Trailwood Dr Unit Lot 55, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX

  • /45

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7818 Sutton Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,984

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MEYERS SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    7818 Sutton Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Cameron Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      7855 Cameron Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ransey Osness FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

  • /50

    $334,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1160 Thompson Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,791

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson LAKELAND REALTY

    1160 Thompson Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /39

      Est $616,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      7397 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7397 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11485 Wisconsin 70, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,901

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schey LAKEPLACE.COM - VACATIONLAND PROPERTIES

    11485 Wisconsin 70, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 23, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 23, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /53

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1085 Walleye Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,901

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1085 Walleye Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8269 Hwy 51 Unit 2013, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      8269 Hwy 51 Unit 2013, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassi Rupnow SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    150 Woodland Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,438

    Last Listing Agent Bob Merz RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    150 Woodland Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 182 Forest Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 182 Forest Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thayer FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /36

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8703 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 11, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,309

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8703 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 11, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /79

      Est $1,038,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      12536 Windy Pines Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12536 Windy Pines Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8990 Thoroughfare Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,776

    Last Listing Agent Derek Larson FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    8990 Thoroughfare Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /9

      Est $141,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      8381 Bo di Lac Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      8381 Bo di Lac Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rasmussen REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13275 Lucy Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,300

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    13275 Lucy Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Amber Lake Rd W Unit MI-741-9, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Lot 4 Amber Lake Rd W Unit MI-741-9, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /14

    $49,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 13 Timbergate Cr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 32,412 Sq Ft
    • $67,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wallmow LAKELAND REALTY

    Lot 13 Timbergate Cr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Shishebogama Dr Unit Lot 24, Minocqua, WI 54548

      0000 Shishebogama Dr Unit Lot 24, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /41

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8916 Forest Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,170

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Poggemann REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8916 Forest Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11049 Shishebogama Dr Unit Lot 25, Minocqua, WI 54548

      11049 Shishebogama Dr Unit Lot 25, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /34

    $862,300

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    709 Cedar St, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,119

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    709 Cedar St, Minocqua, WI 54548

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home