6,480

Homes in ZIP Code 54548

Section Image
  • /11

    $85,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 6.86 Acres
    • $12,391 per Acre

    ON Malby Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience with this 6.86-acre parcel just 10 minutes outside of Minocqua. Properties of this size and setting are a rare find! The land offers gently rolling hills and a beautiful mix of mature trees, creating a perfect backdrop for your dream home. With ample room to design your ideal layout and enjoy the peace of nature, this property provides

    Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    ON Malby Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /25

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9674 Oak Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,910

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9674 Oak Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /33

      Est $683,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7362 Timber Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7362 Timber Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Thompson RE/MAX

  • /14

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $105,634 per Acre

    7961 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Tucked away on McNutt Lake Lane just minutes from downtown Minocqua, this 1.42-acre parcel offers the kind of privacy and setting buyers are always chasing but rarely find this close to town. With 180 feet of west-facing frontage, you’ll enjoy glowing sunsets over the water and a peaceful Northwoods backdrop that feels miles away from everything. The lot provides a great mix of space and

    Corbin Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    7961 McNutt Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /20

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8705 Richardson Plat Rd Unit B-7, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.

    8705 Richardson Plat Rd Unit B-7, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /42

      Est $597,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      7355 Timber Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7355 Timber Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /11

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 32,233 Sq Ft
    • $195,948 per Acre

    8791 Setting Sun Blv, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Very nice partially wooded lot overlooking beautiful Fuller Lake just 12 miles west of Minocqua! Private full Rec Lake, possible walk-out exposure, western exposure for beautiful sunset views! Ready for you to build your Northwoods dream home! 2 car detached garage and storage shed already on the lot. Lot cannot be sold before 8785 Setting Sun Blvd is sold, MLS #216625.

    Bob Tidwell FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    8791 Setting Sun Blv, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8651 Caryl Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,256

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferg RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    8651 Caryl Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /40

      Est $524,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      10038 Woodcrest Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10038 Woodcrest Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /39

    $249,900

    Open Fri 10AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    9887 Morgan Oaks Dr Unit 10, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living at Morgan Oaks! This inviting 2-story, 2-bedroom condo offers comfort, convenience, and a location that makes everyday life simple. Ideally situated close to shopping, medical facilities, and dining, you’ll appreciate how accessible everything is via paved roads year-round. The main level features a bright living area with patio doors that open to a

    Jessica Svoke FIRST WEBER - EAGLE RIVER

    9887 Morgan Oaks Dr Unit 10, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7364 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,999

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7364 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /37

      Est $489,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7489 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7489 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /41

    $524,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    8738 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Your Amber Lake memories start here. Set along 121 feet of beautiful sandy frontage, this remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath year-round cabin captures everything people dream about when they picture Northwoods lake life. Big, sweeping water views stretch out before you, creating that wide-open lake backdrop that makes every sunrise, sunset, and lazy afternoon feel unforgettable. The sandy shoreline

    Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8738 Amber Lake Rd W, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /55

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8436 Grant Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,648

    Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

    8436 Grant Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /16

      Est $566,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Golfview Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7540 Golfview Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /26

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    8593 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Extensively renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo in Minocqua offering comfort, convenience, and an ideal Northwoods location. The main level features a kitchen with efficient layout and ample cabinet space, along with a comfortable living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Also on the main floor are a convenient half bath and a spacious primary suite with a private full bathroom,

    Adam Redman REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8593 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9263 Park Place Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,068

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    9263 Park Place Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /24

      Est $455,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      7524 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7524 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Poggemann REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /27

    $299,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 485 Sq Ft

    8774 Moonlight Ln Unit 1, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Located on the shores of Shishebogama Lake, this charming and meticulously maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath standalone condo offers the perfect Northwoods getaway. Part of an intimate 6-unit development, this three-season retreat sits just 37 feet from a beautiful sand shoreline and has been extensively remodeled inside and out—making it truly move-in ready. Step inside to find durable waterproof

    Scott Freimuth NORWISREALTY.COM LLC

    8774 Moonlight Ln Unit 1, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /54

    $699,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7367 Timber Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,901

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Erickson RE/MAX EXCEL

    7367 Timber Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /44

      Est $552,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7516 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /36

    $528,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    8601 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    If you've been searching high and low for a quality home, your search may end here. Offering more than 2,600 finished square feet, this exceptionally well-maintained home combines space, comfort, functionality, and privacy in a desirable Minocqua location. The thoughtfully designed main level is ideal for everyday living, featuring a private primary suite with a full bath and walk-in closet,

    Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8601 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /26

    $202,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10009 Blue Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,943

    Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    10009 Blue Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /38

      Est $493,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Deerwood Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7300 Deerwood Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /2

    $252,000

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $2,100 per Acre

    NEAR Camp 9 Rd Unit 4093-D, Minocqua, WI 54548

    This outstanding 120.0 +/- recreational property is located in the township of Minocqua, Oneida county WI., approximately 15 minutes from Minocqua, WI. The parcel features mixed timber cover type with rolling topography, with abundant wildlife, and adjoins WI DNR lands. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity.

    Bryan Dahlin FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    NEAR Camp 9 Rd Unit 4093-D, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /7

    $17,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot 34 Mishonagon Way, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 16,987 Sq Ft
    • $43,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VOZKA RE/MAX INVEST, LLC

    Lot 34 Mishonagon Way, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548
    • /20

      Est $237,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      9889 Morgan Oaks Dr Unit 6D, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9889 Morgan Oaks Dr Unit 6D, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /21

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 349, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Today is your lucky day! If you have always wanted a place on the Minocqua Chain but thought you didn't have the time to maintain it or the money to own here is your chance. Unit has recently been done from top to bottom with all new furnishings, and flooring. The main part of the lodge houses is a pool, sauna, hot tub, exercise room, games for the kids, several lounge areas with fireplaces for

    JOAN STUCKENBERG RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 349, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7564 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,672

    Last Listing Agent THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7564 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /21

      Est $263,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      8699 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 8C, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      8699 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 8C, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim CHESHIRE FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /62

    $1,749,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft

    8909 W Minch Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Beautifully updated Northwoods lakefront retreat on sought-after Lake Shishebogama, just 10 minutes from Minocqua. Enjoy 150’ of sand frontage with a gentle approach to the water and prized western exposure for glowing sunset views. The main home, entirely remodeled since 2018, offers 3 bedrooms plus a 4th sleeping area, 2.5 baths, a gas fireplace, infrared sauna, and a welcoming four-season room

    Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    8909 W Minch Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10150 Lower Kaubashine Rd, Hazelhurst, WI 54531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,512

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Drost REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    10150 Lower Kaubashine Rd, Hazelhurst, WI 54531
    • /44

      Est $344,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      9737 Milky Way, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      9737 Milky Way, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MADELEINE SCHAD SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /5

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $39,548 per Acre

    Lot 3 Indian Waters Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548

    RARE opportunity!! Vacant lots for a large storage shed, storage business, various other businesses, house, multi-family, or camper (with permit & POWTS). Recreation zoning allows for a WIDE range of options (see Vilas County General Zoning Ordinance 85). This listing is for one lot, however there are seven total lots for sale at this site; lots 1,3,5 are 1.77ac each.; lots 2,4,6,7 are 1.6ac

    PATRICK ZIMMER FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    Lot 3 Indian Waters Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8471 Squirrel Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,323

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Faller LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8471 Squirrel Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /32

      Est $460,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Baker Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9830 Baker Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /2

    $246,400

    • Land
    • 112 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    ON Long Shot Ln Unit 4093, Minocqua, WI 54548

    This outstanding 112+/- recreational property is located in the township of Minocqua, Oneida county WI., approximately 15 minutes from Minocqua, WI. The parcel features mixed timber cover type with rolling topography, with abundant wildlife. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity.

    Bryan Dahlin FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    ON Long Shot Ln Unit 4093, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /19

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    XXXX 190th St E, Spring Lake Township, MN 55372

    • Land
    • 14.81 Acres
    • $37,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX Preferred

    XXXX 190th St E, Spring Lake Township, MN 55372
    • /32

      Est $432,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      9756 Kawaga Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9756 Kawaga Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /5

    $40,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $13,289 per Acre

    MI-357-1 Manhardt Rd Unit MI-357-1, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Vacant 3.01 acre parcel featuring mixed spruce and hardwood. Mostly high. Near excellent snowmobile, ATV trails, and the Winter Park, X-C ski trail system. Excellent hunting area. Easy access. Perfect for the outdoor enthusiast!! Electic power is located about 200 yards from this parcel. (NOTE) The driveway directly west of this parcel is a PRIVATE drive, and is not part of the subject property.

    George Gunderson REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    MI-357-1 Manhardt Rd Unit MI-357-1, Minocqua, WI 54548

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home