6,480

Homes in ZIP Code 54548

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $597,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8971 Thoroughfare Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      8971 Thoroughfare Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /50

    $695,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    10405 Howards End, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Enjoy lakefront privacy just minutes from Minocqua at this 3 bed, 2.5 bath custom built Malby Lake home. The wooded lot is 2.7 acres and has a gentle slope from the home down to 120' of sand shoreline. The western exposure provides beautiful sunset views overlooking the quiet, 48 acre "no wake" lake. The home has been well-maintained and well-cared for. The main level features an open concept

    Adam Gohlke GOLD BAR REALTY

    10405 Howards End, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /41

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    202 Milwaukee St, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Oberlander REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    202 Milwaukee St, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      10240 Falcon Ridge Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10240 Falcon Ridge Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /57

    $709,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    1055 Shishebogama Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    LISTED BELOW ASSESSED VALUE. Incredible 3BR/2.5 BA Cypress raised ranch on the shore of Shishebogama-Gunlock chain. You will be amazed at the knotty pine cathedral ceilings, and open concept living room. Cozy up to the gas fireplace on those chilly days. The kitchen has beautiful granite countertops with Maple cabinetry. 2.5 attached heated garage, and extra unattached 1 car garage. Enjoy your

    Sherri Shaw CENTURY 21 AFFILIATED - JANESVILLE

    1055 Shishebogama Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9252 Huber Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,764

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Kruse ELIASON REALTY - ST GERMAIN

    9252 Huber Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /24

      Est $507,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      8522 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

  • /39

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    12755 Duner Point Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Tucked deep into the Northwoods on over 2 private acres, this ultra-cute year-round cabin on beautiful Shishebogama Lake is the kind of place people dream about and never want to leave. With 180’+ of gorgeous ripple sand frontage and access to both Shishebogama Lake and Gunlock Lake, you’ll enjoy miles of shoreline, nearly 1,000 acres of water, outstanding fishing, and endless water sports

    Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

    12755 Duner Point Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /65

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8236 Streater Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,475,574

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8236 Streater Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /22

      Est $349,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      8530 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8530 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /25

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    9276 Park Place Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Hidden in the woods, just minutes from downtown Minocqua, in a private, wooded setting, is this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath Park Place condominium. The well-designed buildings are extremely well-maintained, offering a peaceful Northwoods atmosphere while still providing quick access to town conveniences, dining, and recreation. The main floor features a desirable primary suite, an updated kitchen

    THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9276 Park Place Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /4

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8604 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8604 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /26

      Est $301,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      8250 Northern Rd Unit 247, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8250 Northern Rd Unit 247, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /6

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Lot 6 Indian Waters Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548

    RARE opportunity!! Vacant lots for a large storage shed, storage business, various other businesses, house, multi-family, or camper (with permit & POWTS). Recreation zoning allows for a WIDE range of options (see Vilas County General Zoning Ordinance 85). This listing is for one lot, however there are seven total lots for sale at this site; lots 1,3,5 are 1.77ac each.; lots 2,4,6,7 are 1.6ac

    PATRICK ZIMMER FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    Lot 6 Indian Waters Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Maple Stone, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $27,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Parker EXIT REALTY CW

    0 Maple Stone, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /32

      Est $835,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Great Bass Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8369 Great Bass Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /7

    $455,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    8611 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    NEW CONSTRUCTION 3BR, 2BA home offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort & convenience. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces seamlessly come together. The kitchen features quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, creating a clean and timeless look. The spacious primary BR includes an ensuite bath

    Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8611 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • 13630 Sunset Beach Cir Unit 9, Minocqua, WI 54548

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13630 Sunset Beach Cir Unit 9, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF

    Current Estimated Value $358,215

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    13630 Sunset Beach Cir Unit 9, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /26

      Est $460,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Peggy Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8631 Peggy Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /21

    $129,990

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $162,488 per Acre

    Lot 4 Little Pond Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Lot 4 on Patricia Lake: Minutes to town with Southern views providing sunlight all day! This lot us just under 1 acre with 119' of frontage on Patricia Lake and is located at the end of a private road. As you pull into Little Pond Ln you'll immediately notice the towering pines and be reminded of that "up north" feeling. Build your dream home here with natural gas and electric already at the lot

    Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 4 Little Pond Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /24

    $215,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8701 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 2D, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,175

    Last Listing Agent Mark Millen SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    8701 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 2D, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /35

      Est $514,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Caryl Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      8629 Caryl Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lee SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

  • /7

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Lot 7 Indian Waters Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548

PATRICK ZIMMER FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    Lot 7 Indian Waters Ln, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54548
  • /3

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9005 Koolish Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,008

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FOR SALE BY OWNER FOR SALE BY OWNER (FSBO)

    9005 Koolish Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /37

      Est $239,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      8250 Northern Rd Unit 335, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8250 Northern Rd Unit 335, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /9

    $344,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    1514 Cth F Unit 7, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Fence Lake Chain condo. 3-bedroom, 1-bath 4 season home that has been well maintained and updated. Maintenance free vinyl siding, almost 350 feet of shared frontage on Twin Placid Lake and its own boat slip. Main floor laundry room, master bedroom with a walk in closet. 2-large living rooms. 17' x 12' each. One of the living rooms could easily be converted into a dining room. Big kitchen with

    Neil Pluister RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    1514 Cth F Unit 7, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /24

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    On Pine Grove Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $48,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gee First Weber Inc

    On Pine Grove Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /24

      Est $412,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Grant Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8430 Grant Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /27

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft

    8766 Moonlight Ln Unit 5, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Cabin on beautiful Lake Shishebogama in the Minocqua area. This two bedroom condo offers the classic Northwoods lake experience with low maintenance ownership. The cabin features comfortable living space perfect for summer getaways, with easy access to the water and everything the Minocqua area has to offer. Enjoy sandy frontage and your own dock space for swimming, boating, and relaxing on the

    Jackie Leonhard NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    8766 Moonlight Ln Unit 5, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1346 Sunrise Camp Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,080

    Last Listing Agent DIANE MARSHALL FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    1346 Sunrise Camp Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /13

      Est $1,159,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      9218 Golf View Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9218 Golf View Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cote REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /13

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    12806 Tall Pines Dr, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

    Discover easy peaceful Northwoods living in this well-kept 2-bedroom, 1-bath low maintenance home in Lac du Flambeau, built in 2023 with stainless steel LG appliances. Just minutes from the sparkling waters of Fence Lake and a short drive to Minocqua and all the activity it has to offer, this property blends convenience and peaceful charm with the serenity of the woods. Inside, an easy-flow open

    Denise Goldsworthy RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    12806 Tall Pines Dr, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538
  • /58

    $759,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1327 Sunrise Camp Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,808

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wotachek REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1327 Sunrise Camp Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /30

      Est $831,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      9967 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9967 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.

  • /7

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $22,436 per Acre

    TBD Clawson Dr, Hazelhurst, WI 54531

    Discover the perfect Northwoods escape with this beautiful 1.56-acre wooded parcel offering a private setting with convenient access to some of the area’s best recreation. Surrounded by mature trees and natural beauty, this property provides an ideal location for a future home, cabin, or seasonal getaway.Enjoy close proximity to numerous lakes, including nearby Lake Katherine and the highly

    Mike Wiltse Timber Ghost Realty LLC

    TBD Clawson Dr, Hazelhurst, WI 54531
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 202, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,974

    Last Listing Agent LINDA LONG TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 202, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /42

      Est $739,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      9943 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9943 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /23

    $87,100

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $49,488 per Acre

    Lot 127 Woodhill Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Privacy in a nicely developed Northwoods neighborhood is hard to come by, but this beautiful 1.76 AC lot in TIMBER RIDGE offers just that. Plenty of elbow room and heavily wooded with mature tree coverage-it is incredibly picturesque and unique to the area. The rolling terrain offers a variety of building options whether you plan on building now or letting the trees grow until you are ready.

    PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 127 Woodhill Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9997 Woodland Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,544

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9997 Woodland Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /26

      Est $408,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      7377 Forest Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7377 Forest Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Pagels REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home