6,139

Minocqua, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $49,242 per Acre

    0 Trailwood Dr Unit 2021409, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Want to experience the charm of northern WI living? Build your dream home on two spacious lots and enjoy plenty of privacy! These adjoining parcels sit on a quiet dead-end road for added seclusion yet are conveniently close to the local golf course and more. Schedule your showing today or stop by to see it for yourself! Land already has septic on the property. HOA present. For Subdivision

    Adam Frydenlund Invest Realty LLC

    0 Trailwood Dr Unit 2021409, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10012 Pine Tree Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,520

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    10012 Pine Tree Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /28

      Est $368,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      10166 Patricia Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10166 Patricia Lake Ln, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /27

    $352,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    8446 Mast Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Nestled on a sprawling 5.05-acre lot at the end of a private road, this Diamond Lake property is a true sportsman's paradise. Approximately 630 feet of natural frontage, it offers an incredible landscape for hunters and anglers seeking privacy and direct access to wildlife. The 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom stick-built home has undergone major renovations within the last three years, ensuring a

    Olivia Brown RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8446 Mast Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /31

    $293,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9385 Country Club Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,767

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9385 Country Club Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /19

      Est $786,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Doolittle Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8369 Doolittle Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,400
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /11

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $115,942 per Acre

    10944 Florsheim Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Your Northwoods Basecamp Starts Here! Situated on 1.38 acres in Rockwood Estates, this property features a 1,200 square foot pole building set on a concrete slab with electricity already in place. Ample space for boats, ATVs, snowmobiles—everything you need to fully enjoy the Northwoods lifestyle. The generous lot size gives you the flexibility to build your future Northwoods home, all in a

    Andy Gee FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    10944 Florsheim Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /35

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1828 Strawberry Point Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,252

    Last Listing Agent Peter Meyer REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1828 Strawberry Point Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /29

      Est $1,305,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      8185 Doolittle Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8185 Doolittle Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guy Polacek REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /19

    $133,550

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $78,559 per Acre

    5912 W Twin Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54531

    Be an exclusive member of beautiful Interlocken Woods in Minocqua! This neat waterfront lot on West Twin Lake has many amenities including: 2 private lakes, stocked with a variety of fish, plus private dock access to 300 acre Bear Lake that offers great fishing that is fully recreational. Bear Lake offers Walleye, Pike, large and small mouth Bass, and Pan Fish! Access to over 400 acres of UTV

    Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    5912 W Twin Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54531
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7971 U S 51, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rasmussen REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7971 U S 51, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /37

      Est $298,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Swamsauger Heights, Tripoli, WI 54564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6620 Swamsauger Heights, Tripoli, WI 54564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Butler First Weber Inc

  • /40

    $379,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    1872 Pinewood Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Completed in 2025, this cute and cozy 2-bedroom, 2 bath house will make the perfect year-round home or weekend getaway. So much attention to detail and excellent use of space, the functional floorplan is light and bright with wooded views from every window. Features include custom maple cabinetry, quartz countertops, beautiful walk-in tile shower, main floor laundry, and a warm, inviting sunroom

    Marc McCallum M&M TEAM REAL ESTATE

    1872 Pinewood Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /59

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11349 Scotchman Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,394

    Last Listing Agent DIANE MARSHALL FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    11349 Scotchman Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /29

      Est $313,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 E Pier Lake Rd, Tripoli, WI 54564

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5801 E Pier Lake Rd, Tripoli, WI 54564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rasmussen REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /53

    $1,750,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    9485 Devine Island, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Here's your chance to own a part of Minocqua Chain history, Devine Island - truly a legacy property. This 2 acre private island is located in Schoolhouse Bay on Lake Minocqua. Surrounded entirely by ripple sand frontage with mature trees throughout. The 3-bedroom/1-bathroom cabin is dripping in nostalgia, jutted out on the northern most point. The southern portion of the island offers a large,

    Stephanie Wotachek REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9485 Devine Island, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10972 Wyandock Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 14,809 Sq Ft
    • $426,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc McCallum M&M TEAM REAL ESTATE

    10972 Wyandock Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /30

      Est $335,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      10963 Chequamegon Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      10963 Chequamegon Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

  • /58

    $3,150,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft

    9621 Manitou Park Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Introducing, the Manitou Manor, a luxurious and modern estate positioned on the Minocqua Lake Chain. Custom built to capture the stunning southern exposure and gorgeous views of the water. You will instantly fall in love as you are met with a cascading window wall overlooking the lake. The open concept main floor, two-story living room, and large kitchen island, all offer an amazing greeting to

    HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER - MERRILL

    9621 Manitou Park Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8269 Hwy 51 Unit 1013, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassi Rupnow SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    8269 Hwy 51 Unit 1013, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /9

      Est $258,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      10976 Chequamegon Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10976 Chequamegon Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOAN STUCKENBERG RE/MAX

  • /22

    $94,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    8573 Hower Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Year round waterfront living on quiet pristine Patricia Lake. Enjoy desirable western exposure from your spacious deck, great lake for fishing, canoe and kayaking. This property is located minutes from Minocqua, has access to the snowmobile system in the area which is maintained by the Minocqua Forest Riders , linking Minocqua to Price County and Lac du Flambeau and other surrounding towns. Also,

    Mary Ellen Poggemann REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8573 Hower Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /97

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8433 Swan Lake Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,765

    Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

    8433 Swan Lake Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /36

      Est $638,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      9375 Brinkland Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9375 Brinkland Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

  • /43

    $1,050,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft

    8563 U S 51 Unit 7, Minocqua, WI 54548

    LAKE MINOCQUA beckons you for year round recreational enjoyment while this striking WATERS EDGE condominium serves as the perfect home base for either full time residence or vacation escapes. Thoughtfully constructed in 2021 with privacy, storage & functionality in mind, this spacious 2,650 sq ft two story unit offers 4 BD/3BA along with upscale finishes throughout. Enjoy breathtaking lake views

    PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8563 U S 51 Unit 7, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /23

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    ON Pine Grove Cr Unit 166-167, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $48,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gee FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    ON Pine Grove Cr Unit 166-167, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /31

      Est $393,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      10010 Pine Tree Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10010 Pine Tree Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID WEBER ELIASON REALTY - ST GERMAIN

  • /20

    $89,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 85, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Corner lot in popular year-round Lakeland Village. Home is located at the edge of the village so it has a private back yard with great views to the west. This home has 2 bedrooms primary 1/2 bath and full bath. 1 car attached garage and carport. The 4 season porch and entry to the west is ideal for watching sun sets through the trees.

    LANCE KROLCZYK LASIER REALTY, INC.

    11070 Bellwood Dr Unit 85, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 203, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,483

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Drost REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 203, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /37

      Est $309,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      9413 Country Club Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      9413 Country Club Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

  • /21

    $94,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    8751 Richardson Plat Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Affordable Northwoods getaway just minutes from everything in Minocqua. This three-bedroom, one-bath manufactured home sits on 0.4 acres of high ground on Richardson Plat Road, quietly tucked behind Walmart for unbeatable convenience to shopping, dining, medical, and the snowmobile trail system. Built in 1996, the home is ready for some TLC and sweat equity. However, the fundamentals are here: a

    Corbin Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8751 Richardson Plat Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /28

    $196,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8269 Hwy 51 Unit 2012, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassi Rupnow SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    8269 Hwy 51 Unit 2012, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /45

      Est $450,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8433 S Bo di Lac Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      8433 S Bo di Lac Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /31

    $239,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    10046 Timber Lane Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    This delightful 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home is move in ready! Whether you need a starter home or retirement home you need to take a look at this one. Located just minutes from town and close to all amenities. Sliding doors provide access to a large wrap around deck with views over-looking Little Papkee Lake. Also included is detached 2 car 24 by 24 drive through garage. Don't let this one get away.

    Patrick Schey LAKEPLACE.COM - VACATIONLAND PROPERTIES

    10046 Timber Lane Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8734 N Bo di Lac Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,333

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Drost REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8734 N Bo di Lac Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /49

      Est $2,484,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      8279 Bassett Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,766 Sq Ft
      8279 Bassett Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

  • /22

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    8589 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Extensively renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo in Minocqua offering comfort, convenience, and an ideal Northwoods location. The main level features a kitchen with efficient layout and ample cabinet space, along with a comfortable living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Also on the main floor are a convenient half bath and a spacious primary suite with a private full bathroom,

    Adam Redman REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8589 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /13

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7925 Jansen Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

7925 Jansen Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /39

      Est $1,269,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      8247 Bassett Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      8247 Bassett Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /29

    $124,900

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $61,527 per Acre

    Off Booth Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Privacy Plus. Gorgeous 272' frtg creates an amazing Panorama View. It's a mix of sand, rock and weed. Beautiful 207 Acre Booth Lake, 34' depth. Full water recreation at your fingertips. Great fishing, class A Muskie LK, northern, walleye, bass, panfish also present. Plenty of shoreline to add a duck blind if you're into that. Lot is approx 2 acres per survey, with approx .75 Acres high land for

    SUSAN VEHRS RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    Off Booth Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home