310

Recently Sold Homes in 60447

Section Image
  • /43

    $385,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    520 High Grove Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,824

    Last Listing Agent Michell Lukasik RE/MAX Professionals

    520 High Grove Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /5

    $56,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    706 O Toole Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,784

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kruder Baird & Warner Real Estate

    706 O Toole Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8608 Savoy Ct, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,003

    Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    8608 Savoy Ct, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1448 Sedge Pass, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,417

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    1448 Sedge Pass, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    311 Edgewood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,644

    Last Listing Agent Judith Archer RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    311 Edgewood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    26614 W Old Kerry Grove, Channahon, IL 60410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,144

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hoover Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    26614 W Old Kerry Grove, Channahon, IL 60410
  • /29

    $383,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    409 Rockfish St, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,746

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Simotes Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    409 Rockfish St, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26020 W Ravine Woods Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,986

    Last Listing Agent Frank Scibior Illinois Real Estate Partners

    26020 W Ravine Woods Dr, Channahon, IL 60410
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    909 Casey Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,147

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    909 Casey Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /2

    $96,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15761 Brisbin Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hansen Marquette Properties, Inc

    15761 Brisbin Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1567 Marigold Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,029

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Esquivel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1567 Marigold Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24025 Timberwood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,190

    Last Listing Agent Julie McElyea RE/MAX Hometown Properties

    24025 Timberwood Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /29

    $242,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    538 Prairie View Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,361

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Likens Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    538 Prairie View Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    220 Shabbona Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,306

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    220 Shabbona Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    350-356 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Lawrence Trademark Properties of Illinois Real Estate Services

    350-356 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /2

    $529,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7961 Chicago Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,135

    Last Listing Agent Susie Scheuber RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    7961 Chicago Rd, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /31

    $405,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26444 W Winding Oak Trail, Channahon, IL 60410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,631

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Garton Kettley & Co. Inc. - Sugar Grove

    26444 W Winding Oak Trail, Channahon, IL 60410
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2108 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,276

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brehm Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    2108 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /16

    $319,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8104 Arlington Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,325

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Drogemuller Village Realty, Inc.

    8104 Arlington Ln, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /19

    $297,400 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8627 Foxborough Way Unit 1711, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,646

    Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene, Realtor

    8627 Foxborough Way Unit 1711, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /20

    $427,450 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8215 Wild Rose Trail, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,357

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grilli Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    8215 Wild Rose Trail, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1308 Glenridge Ct N, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,326

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bennett Keller Williams Infinity

    1308 Glenridge Ct N, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /24

    $270,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1923 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,976

    Last Listing Agent william stillwell john greene, Realtor

    1923 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    246 Prairie Ridge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,514

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Sierecki TLC Real Estate Services

    246 Prairie Ridge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    819 Daniel Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,683

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    819 Daniel Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /16

    $398,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    609 Flanagan Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,330

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Henderson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    609 Flanagan Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $365,105

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamerla Goggin Real Estate LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $460,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    707 Long Ridge Trail, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,220

    Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    707 Long Ridge Trail, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1809 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,743

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    1809 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /27

    $365,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    310 Massasoit St, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,469

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Gray Spring Realty

    310 Massasoit St, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /34

    $289,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2147 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,552

    Last Listing Agent Neringa Koller REMAX Legends

    2147 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /33

    $397,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    26539 W Winding Oak Trail, Channahon, IL 60410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,065

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shulman Village Realty, Inc.

    26539 W Winding Oak Trail, Channahon, IL 60410
  • /42

    $432,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    26511 Wild Rose Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,093

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wawczak Century 21 Coleman-Hornsby

    26511 Wild Rose Dr, Channahon, IL 60410
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    913 Rivers Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,246

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity

    913 Rivers Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    601 Edgewater Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,981

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shoup Exclusive Realtors

    601 Edgewater Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /34

    $458,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8313 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,504

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fredrick Crosstown Realtors, Inc

    8313 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    802 Joanne Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,860

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Baker Keller Williams Innovate

    802 Joanne Dr, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /37

    $331,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25253 Forest Edge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,923

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity

    25253 Forest Edge Dr, Channahon, IL 60410
  • /15

    $239,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1118 Burns Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,722

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piccioli @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1118 Burns Ln, Minooka, IL 60447
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    Lots 298-301 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

Lots 298-301 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home