8,819

Mira Loma, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $1,129,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft

    6821 Keyway Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Welcome to this truly unique home featuring a rare and versatile layout with two separate living spaces connected by an interior or separate entrance, perfect for multigenerational living, guest accommodations, or a private home office, with a total of 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms throughout. The main house offers an open floor plan with a kitchen and living area overlooking the backyard.

    Eun Ju Redpoint Realty

    6821 Keyway Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /64

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6400 Marbella Ln Unit 109, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    This end-unit townhome is in the quietest area of this beautiful, gated community. Located in the heart of Eastvale offers the perfect blend of modern upgraded and comfortable living. This is one of the largest floor plans with 4 bedrooms, a Loft and 2 and a half bathrooms. The open plan is perfect for relaxation or entertainment, living room area has lots of natural light, withlarge windows

    Norma Macias NM LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    6400 Marbella Ln Unit 109, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 10402 50th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10402 50th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,986

    Last Listing Agent Raad shalabi RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    10402 50th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /48

    $998,888

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    5302 Trail Canyon Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to Sky Country. A Unique and Special Horse Community that Offers Open Space with Room to Grow. This Well-Maintained Multi-Generational Home will First get your Attention with its Great Curb Appeal. Refreshed Outside, Newer Side Gates, Rain Gutters, an Inground Flagpole and it's Tastefully Designed Landscaping. Inside Welcomes you with an Updated Kitchen, Recessed Lighting, Barnwood Style

    Lisa Lane BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    5302 Trail Canyon Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /61

    $4,900 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11904 Goldeneye Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Lennar Next Gen home in Jurupa Valley, offering over 4,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space ideal for multigenerational households, remote professionals, and families seeking comfort, flexibility, and room to grow. This spacious 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, expansive living areas, a

    Thysy Trinh Trinh Real Estate

    11904 Goldeneye Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 11594 Weir Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $1,065,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11594 Weir Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,141

    Last Listing Agent Linna Zha Alink Realty Group

    11594 Weir Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /23

    $889,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    6818 Delaware River Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Beautifully upgraded single-story 3 car garage , 5 bedrooms Home located in the highly sought-after community of Eastvale, blending modern style with everyday comfort. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this move-in ready residence showcases quality finishes, elegant details, and a bright open layout designed for both relaxing and The stunning remodeled kitchen features sleek countertops, stainless

    Darling Sierra Excellence RE Real Estate

    6818 Delaware River Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /11

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11985 Tributary Way Unit 2, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Spacious One-Bedroom, One-Bathroom Next Gen Side Unit with its Private EntranceThis well-designed unit features a functional kitchenette equipped with a microwave, small size gas cooktop, and a mini refrigerator. A convenient all-in-one washer and dryer are also included. All utilities are covered for added value and ease.Street parking is available, and the location offers easy access to

    Libby Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    11985 Tributary Way Unit 2, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 9785 Crossbay Loop Unit 1505, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $519,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9785 Crossbay Loop Unit 1505, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9785 Crossbay Loop Unit 1505, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /46

    $884,777

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    5338 Concha Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    *************Refined Country Living with Modern Elegance**************Experience the perfect blend of luxury, space, and functionality with this beautifully remodeled horse property located in the heart of Jurupa Valley. Ideally positioned with easy access to the 15 Freeway and conveniently close to shopping, dining, and schools, this exceptional property offers both privacy and everyday

    Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    5338 Concha Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 12469 Sabrosa Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $568,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12469 Sabrosa Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,764

    Last Listing Agent Katie Manes Keller Williams Realty

    12469 Sabrosa Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /2

    $539,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    9827 Crossbay Loop Unit 804, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Explore Plan Two at Ivory—a stylish new construction townhome offering 1,395 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this modern layout includes Century Connect smart home features, energy-efficient systems, and premium finishes. The open-concept main level is perfect for entertaining, while upstairs, a spacious owner’s suite and private

    Century Communities Builder
    9827 Crossbay Loop Unit 804, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 12554 Desert Springs St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $880,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12554 Desert Springs St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,190

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    12554 Desert Springs St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /51

    $899,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    7022 Housatonic Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    This beautifully maintained single-story home is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers wonderful curb appeal, thoughtful upgrades, and a flexible floor plan. Move-in ready and well cared for, the home features paid solar, fresh paint, newer carpet, a smart home system, and a security system for added comfort, efficiency, and peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with

    Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    7022 Housatonic Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 11075 58th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11075 58th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,581

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vega Century 21 Masters

    11075 58th St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /6

    $899,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    11931 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to this stunning single-story home located in the highly sought-after Pats Ranch community! Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3,566 sq ft of living space, this home combines comfort, functionality, and style.A unique highlight is the upstairs bedroom with its own bathroom—perfect for guests, in-laws, or a college student seeking privacy. The spacious primary suite features an

    Rosa Elena Ortiz KW College Park

    11931 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 6435 Caxton St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $1,171,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6435 Caxton St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,827

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kendig Fiv Realty Co.

    6435 Caxton St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /2

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    9827 Crossbay Loop Unit 802, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Plan Four offers 1,554 sq. ft. of modern living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Designed for today’s lifestyles, this two-story floorplan features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The luxurious owner’s suite includes dual walk-in closets and a private deck—perfect for relaxing outdoors. Two additional bedrooms provide space for

    Century Communities Builder
    9827 Crossbay Loop Unit 802, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5405 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $287,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5405 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Frank KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    5405 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /42

    $950,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    5517 Dowitcher Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Rare opportunity to own a stunning newer construction home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable community of Jurupa Valley. Built in 2018, this spacious residence offers approximately 3,780 sq ft of living space with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a convenient main-floor bedroom and full bath—perfect for guests or multi-generational living. Step inside to discover an

    Mina Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    5517 Dowitcher Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 11915 Berlyn Dove Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11915 Berlyn Dove Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,781

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wu K.W. EXECUTIVE

    11915 Berlyn Dove Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /40

    $940,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    4949 California Ave, Norco, CA 92860

    Welcome to Norco’s iconic “Horse Town USA.” This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style home sits on a nearly half-acre lot, offering space, privacy, and true equestrian living. A long private driveway with convenient RV access provides ample parking and flexibility. Located near the Santa Ana Riverbed, the property offers direct access to miles of scenic riding and hiking trails—perfect for

    Joel Valmonte ALIGN HOMES

    4949 California Ave, Norco, CA 92860
  • 9797 Crossbay Loop Unit 1307, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $499,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9797 Crossbay Loop Unit 1307, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9797 Crossbay Loop Unit 1307, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • /2

    $567,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 907, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Discover Plan Three at Ivory—a modern townhome offering 1,490 sq. ft. of versatile living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Designed for comfort and flexibility, this open-concept layout features a spacious great room, stylish kitchen, and a private owner’s suite with a personal deck for outdoor relaxation. Two secondary bedrooms add space for guests, work, or hobbies. Enjoy

    Century Communities Builder
    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 907, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 11958 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11958 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,932

    Last Listing Agent Diana YangLuo AMDJ Realty, Inc.

    11958 Sunstone Ct, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • /52

    $955,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    6713 Leanne St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to this beautiful 5 Bedroom contemporary home that welcomes you the moment you step inside. The grand entrance is filled with natural light and showcases gorgeous wood flooring, creating a warm and inviting first impression. As you walk through the home, you'll appreciate the open flow and thoughtful layout. Recent upgrades include fresh interior paint, newer flooring, plush Berber

    George Ortiz Homequest Real Estate

    6713 Leanne St, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 5860 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5860 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $492,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,331

    Last Listing Agent LUZ ALVAREZ INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    5860 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /33

    $898,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft

    6792 Wells Springs St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Situated in a highly convenient Eastvale neighborhood, this beautiful two-story home features a recently updated interior fresh paint and new flooring. The entrance opens to an inviting living room with vaulted ceilings and ample natural light, adjacent to a formal dining space. The open floor plan towards the back to unfold a spacious kitchen, features wood cabinetry, tile countertops, a pantry,