8,816

Mira Loma, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 6972 Jetty Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6972 Jetty Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,847

    Last Listing Agent Quy Bui HPT Realty

    6972 Jetty Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • /19

    $600,000

    $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    5484 Street Cedar, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    3 bedrooms 1 and half bathrooms on over an acre

    Francis Enriquez Ladera Home Realty

    5484 Street Cedar, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5269 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5269 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,293

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rodriguez Rise Mortgage & Real Estate

    5269 Marlatt St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 6751 Tanzanite St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      Est $859,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      6751 Tanzanite St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6751 Tanzanite St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Hoggro King Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /36

    $590,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    3227 Norelle Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to 3227 Norelle Drive, a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Homestead community of Jurupa Valley, conveniently situated just off the 60 freeway. This move in ready home offers an open layout with a bright and functional flow from the moment you walk in. The kitchen and bathrooms have been tastefully updated and are complemented by new blinds in the main living areas,

    RUBI GARCIA MEDEL REALTY TEAM

    3227 Norelle Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 11663 Bluebeard Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11663 Bluebeard Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,362

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ruiz RE/MAX Galaxy

    11663 Bluebeard Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 6747 Carnelian St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      Est $853,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Carnelian St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6747 Carnelian St, Mira Loma, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Orabona REALTY WORLD ALL STARS

  • /7

    $2,750,000

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $535,019 per Acre

    6165 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Rare offering of two contiguous parcels (161-332-016& 161-332-014) totaling approximately 5.14 acres of prime vacant land in the expanding Jurupa Valley market. This expansive site presents a compelling opportunity for developers to capitalize on the area’s strong housing demand and continued growth. With potential for subdivision into multiple residential lots (subject to zoning and city

    Cathy Cheng CC Royal Realty

    6165 Dodd St, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 5286 Trail Canyon Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $902,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5286 Trail Canyon Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,394

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Choumas Re/Max Partners

    5286 Trail Canyon Dr, Mira Loma, CA 91752
    • 11841 Sandbar Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $969,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Sandbar Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11841 Sandbar Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Changqing Xiong Pacific Sterling Realty

  • /16

    $875,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    5641 Rutile St, Riverside, CA 92509

    Nestled on over 1.5 acres, this exceptional property offers breathtaking 360 views of Jurupa Valley, creating the perfect blend of space, privacy, and scenic beauty. With expansive surroundings and endless skies, this property provides a peaceful retreat while still being conveniently located near city amenities. Ideal for those seeking a rural lifestyle, the property is zoned for horses,

    PATRICIA VEGA ROA CALIFORNIA INC.

    5641 Rutile St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 6960 Orinoco Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $830,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      6960 Orinoco Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6960 Orinoco Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Granados LPT Realty

  • /4

    $659,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    5445 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92509

    * Sold in AS-IS condition, this property will not qualify for traditional financing. This property is an investor delight due to the interior condition. Cash Buyers ONLY.

    Charlotte Singleton Serenity Realty

    5445 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92509
  • 9809 Crossbay Loop Unit 1103, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $454,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9809 Crossbay Loop Unit 1103, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9809 Crossbay Loop Unit 1103, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 11562 Winnicut Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,110,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      11562 Winnicut Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11562 Winnicut Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Silva Yevilaf Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /29

    $1,980,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    5930 Etiwanda Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Exceptional mixed-use / commercial opportunity on an expansive approximately 3 ACRES ACROSS 2 LEGAL PARCELS (2 APNs) in Jurupa Valley, within Lot 11 of the Wineland Vineyards Tract. This rare offering presents a compelling combination of existing residential income with significant commercial development and owner-user potential. The property features three separate buildings thoughtfully

    Affie Setoodeh CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    5930 Etiwanda Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 6272 Cristal Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6272 Cristal Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,132

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Rodriguez BHHS CA Properties

    6272 Cristal Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752
    • 6996 Jetty Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,031,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      6996 Jetty Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6996 Jetty Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nuermaimaiti Damaola Great Park Realty

  • /3

    $499,990

    New Construction Open Thu 11AM - 5PM $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 905, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Step into this beautifully crafted townhome, where contemporary design meets comfort and convenience. Located in a prime area with easy access to major freeways and shopping centers, this home offers the best of both worlds—quiet suburban living with everything you need just minutes away. Spacious Downstairs Bedroom – Perfect for guests, a home office, or a private retreat. Gourmet Kitchen –

    Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 905, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 5261 Steve St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5261 Steve St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,272

    Last Listing Agent FLORENCIO MUNGUIA PARTNERS 4 LIFE REALTY, INC

    5261 Steve St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 5401 Verdin Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,117,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Verdin Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5401 Verdin Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Livingston Realty World Main Street

  • /2

    $825,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    10915 Limonite Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Discover opportunity and convenience on this versatile 0.45-acre horse property, offering endless potential with its C-1 commercial zoning and a separate 2/1 ADU. Whether you're an equestrian enthusiast, an investor, or someone seeking flexible live-work options, this property delivers a rare blend of functionality and charm. The single-story main residence features 4 generous bedrooms, 2

    Lydia Lopez MAB Realty

    10915 Limonite Ave, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 5187 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5187 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,637

    Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    5187 Cedar St, Riverside, CA 92509
    • 11925 Tributary Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,215,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Tributary Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11925 Tributary Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moment Lu RE/MAX

  • /38

    $589,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    12573 Montaivo Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained gated community located in the highly desirable Eastvale. This spacious residence offers a bright and open floor plan, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.With new developments emerging along Limonite Avenue, this home stands out by offering a more favorable tax rate and a shorter Mello-Roos term compared to nearby new construction. The

    Rachael Yun California Bridge Realty

    12573 Montaivo Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 9798 Crossbay Loop Unit 2301, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $509,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9798 Crossbay Loop Unit 2301, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9798 Crossbay Loop Unit 2301, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • /2

      Est $785,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      6814 Meander Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6814 Meander Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $774,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

  • /2

    $534,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 903, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    Explore Plan Two at Ivory—a stylish new construction townhome offering 1,395 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this modern layout includes Century Connect smart home features, energy-efficient systems, and premium finishes. The open-concept main level is perfect for entertaining, while upstairs, a spacious owner’s suite and private

    Century Communities Builder
    9821 Crossbay Loop Unit 903, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
  • 6323 Smith Ave, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6323 Smith Ave, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,987

    Last Listing Agent Willy & Genny Homes Martinez Re/Max Time Realty

    6323 Smith Ave, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
    • 6859 Cache Creek Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $904,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      6859 Cache Creek Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6859 Cache Creek Way, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Chen UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

  • /15

    $595,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,191,800 per Acre

    10621 Jurupa Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

    Commercial Land- Half Acre Corner lot - 150 x 144' Square Parcel Zoned C-1/C-P. Ideal 1031 Upleg or Replacement Property.

    Adrian Jimenez MILESTONE REALTY GROUP

    10621 Jurupa Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752
  • 9773 Crossbay Loop Unit 1706, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    $509,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9773 Crossbay Loop Unit 1706, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC REALTY ADVISORS

    9773 Crossbay Loop Unit 1706, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
    • 11950 Nuthatch Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $914,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      11950 Nuthatch Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11950 Nuthatch Ct, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Aezer ERA Donahoe Realty

  • /16

    $520,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    12450 Travanca Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Welcome to a private end-unit condo located in the gated Serafina community in Eastvale. This two-bedroom, two and a half bathroom home offers a smart, split-level layout ideal for comfort and privacy. You will find a bright and spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an open-concept space perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen

    Kimberly Ornelas Realty ONE Group West

    12450 Travanca Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 6394 Delgado Ln Unit 121, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    $571,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6394 Delgado Ln Unit 121, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,515

    Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    6394 Delgado Ln Unit 121, Mira Loma, CA 91752
    • 6957 Bank Side Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Est $1,018,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      6957 Bank Side Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6957 Bank Side Dr, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

  • /11

    $514,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    6366 Estrela Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2.5 bathrooms condo with two car garage located in a gated community Serafina. One bedroom with full bathroom downstairs. Open floor plan in the second floor with nice lights. Relax in your primary suite with a loft & walk in closet included. Take advantage of the extended counter space in the primary bathroom complete with double sinks and under sink storage. Community has

    Ella (Liping) Yi Real Broker

    6366 Estrela Ln, Mira Loma, CA 91752
  • 9745 55th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9745 55th St, Riverside, CA 92509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,782

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA SOSA Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    9745 55th St, Riverside, CA 92509

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home