878

Recently Sold Homes in 32550

Section Image
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1534 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 2, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,740

    Last Listing Agent Marie Babin RE/MAX by the Sea

    1534 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 2, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /7

    $649,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2073 Olde Towne Ave, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $4,326,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,879

    Last Listing Agent Jon Harstvedt Ocean Reef Realty Inc

    2073 Olde Towne Ave, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /43

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1624 San Giovanni Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,466

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sause Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1624 San Giovanni Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /98

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    221 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1640, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $772/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,318

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hall Keller Williams Realty SRB

    221 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1640, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /77

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1473 Baytowne Ave E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,286

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crawford Keller Williams Realty SRB

    1473 Baytowne Ave E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    130 Breakwater Bay Unit 24D, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cates The Premier Property Group

    130 Breakwater Bay Unit 24D, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /32

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    206 Lakeland Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,065

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boswell The Premier Property Group

    206 Lakeland Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2250 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 105B (23), Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Brigmond Beachy Beach Real Estate

    2250 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 105B (23), Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /44

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    35 Paradise Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,200

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mchargue The Premier Property Group

    35 Paradise Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /8

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 3407, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Grove Sales Team The Premier Property Group

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 3407, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /84

    $2,175,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3163 Club Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,229,566

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lea Blanton Scenic Real Estate

    3163 Club Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /39

    $381,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9815 U S 98 Unit 127, Destin, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Gordon Compass

    9815 U S 98 Unit 127, Destin, FL 32550
  • /2

    $5,500,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    747 Scenic Gulf Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF

    Current Estimated Value $5,449,963

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Wasson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    747 Scenic Gulf Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /28

    $369,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2830 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 212, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,443

    Last Listing Agent Colin Kirkwood Newman Dailey Resort Properties

    2830 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 212, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /71

    $425,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    53 Mandevilla Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,465

    Last Listing Agent Jade Schilhab The Ketchersid Group LLC

    53 Mandevilla Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /59

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    778 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit A403, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,562

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lymburner Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    778 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit A403, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /20

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    550 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 1011, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Orr Compass

    550 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 1011, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /46

    $627,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    35 S Driftwood Bay Unit 133, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,496

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mayhue 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    35 S Driftwood Bay Unit 133, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    277 The Grove Dr N Unit 343, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

277 The Grove Dr N Unit 343, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /22

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    546 Augusta Dr Unit 11704, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,225

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hillenburg BluPrint Real Estate Group

    546 Augusta Dr Unit 11704, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2448 Bungalo Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,042

    Last Listing Agent David Duncan Beach Blue Real Estate LLC

    2448 Bungalo Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    80 W Bradley St Unit LOT 12, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,795

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Robertson Sea Haus Realty

    80 W Bradley St Unit LOT 12, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /102

    $1,850,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    221 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 650, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,228

    Last Listing Agent Nishita Patel Grand Resorts Inc

    221 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 650, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1401, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

90 Seascape Dr Unit 1401, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /35

    $68,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8116 Inspiration Dr Unit B1, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,548,699

    Last Listing Agent Craig Snitko Resort Real Estate Group LLC

    8116 Inspiration Dr Unit B1, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /2

    $697,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9700 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 4102 - 4104, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

  • /41

    $1,087,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1101 Prestwick Place, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,248

    Last Listing Agent Denise Greene Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1101 Prestwick Place, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /31

    $1,425,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1436 Baytowne Cir E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,581

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Phillips Resort Real Estate Group LLC

    1436 Baytowne Cir E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /51

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2936 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 401, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,700

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mohylsky PMI Destin

    2936 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 401, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    29 Ivory Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,625

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hollowell Keller Williams Realty Destin

    29 Ivory Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /71

    $3,050,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2939 Pine Valley Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $874/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,965,699

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hartley Fillingim Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    2939 Pine Valley Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /46

    $569,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    515 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tomlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    515 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /8

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 3207, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

90 Seascape Dr Unit 3207, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /54

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1160 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit A1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 641 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,696,046

    Last Listing Agent Shannyn Stevenson Newman Dailey Resort Properties

    1160 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit A1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    200 Sandestin Ln Unit 614, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,792

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Buck Coldwell Banker Realty

    200 Sandestin Ln Unit 614, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $880,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1108, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

90 Seascape Dr Unit 1108, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /55

    $1,387,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1577 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 8, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,709

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    1577 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 8, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /56

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1904 Baytowne Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,897

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bell The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    1904 Baytowne Loop, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /10

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9 Garden Bay Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,447,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,069

9 Garden Bay Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /37

    $1,199,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    237 Sandy Cay Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,591

    Last Listing Agent Alysha Neidert Five Star Properties RE FL Inc

    237 Sandy Cay Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home