878

Recently Sold Homes in 32550

Section Image
  • /47

    $674,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3 Players Club Unit 3, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,036

    Last Listing Agent Neal Owens Beach Blue Real Estate LLC

    3 Players Club Unit 3, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /83

    $2,275,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    48 W Palm Beach St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,286,098

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boswell The Premier Property Group

    48 W Palm Beach St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /61

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9815 US Highway 98 W Unit 223, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,826

    Last Listing Agent Dale Witter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    9815 US Highway 98 W Unit 223, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9200 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 236/238, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Baeza Dockside Realty Inc

  • /54

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2127 Schooner Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,371

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Vaughn Stoner The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    2127 Schooner Cove, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /95

    $2,450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    One Beach Club Dr Unit 1806, Sandestin, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,044/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Phillips The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    One Beach Club Dr Unit 1806, Sandestin, FL 32550
  • /87

    $3,650,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    134 Norwood Dr Unit Penthouse 3, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $888/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,689,824

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Roberts The Premier Property Group

    134 Norwood Dr Unit Penthouse 3, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /26

    $367,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    122 Seascape Dr Unit 1305, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,583

    Last Listing Agent Chad Roig II 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    122 Seascape Dr Unit 1305, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /39

    $2,500,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    49 Boswells Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,468,072

49 Boswells Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1203, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF

    Last Listing Agent The Grove Sales Team The Premier Property Group

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1203, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /2

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    85 Breakwater Unit 10D, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF

    Last Listing Agent Himber Orellana Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    85 Breakwater Unit 10D, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /17

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    TBD Casa Magnolia Dr Unit Lot 33, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $5,993,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    TBD Casa Magnolia Dr Unit Lot 33, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    144 Bonaire Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,262

    Last Listing Agent Kewalee Jackson Coastal Premier Properties NWFL LLC

    144 Bonaire Blvd, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /38

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1825 Tuscana Place, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,486

    Last Listing Agent Anne Suchevits Compass

    1825 Tuscana Place, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /56

    $1,725,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3160 Club Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,940

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Milam Paradise Property Brokers Inc

    3160 Club Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /41

    $434,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    126 S Shore Dr Unit 33, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,326

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    126 S Shore Dr Unit 33, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9815 US Highway 98 W Unit 202, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wooley Wooley Luxury Properties LLC

    9815 US Highway 98 W Unit 202, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /6

    $2,675,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    57 Batchelors Button Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 8 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mclean Mainsail Realty Company

    57 Batchelors Button Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /7

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9700 Grand Sandestin Blvd Unit 4410, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,574

    Last Listing Agent Tosha Corrigan Keller Williams Realty SRB

  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot 21 S Geronimo St S, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $5,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,000

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Milan LLC Scenic Real Estate

    Lot 21 S Geronimo St S, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /45

    $2,075,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    240 Rue Martine, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,103,066

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McMahon The Premier Property Group

    240 Rue Martine, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /35

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8603 Magnolia Bay Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,251

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Compass

    8603 Magnolia Bay Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /37

    $1,115,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1272 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 904, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,636

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Turner Real Broker LLC

    1272 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 904, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /71

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    488 N Driftwood Bay Unit 97E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,803

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Group 30A Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    488 N Driftwood Bay Unit 97E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /59

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8870 Baypine Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF

    Current Estimated Value $858,743

    Last Listing Agent The Bobby J Team EXP Realty LLC

    8870 Baypine Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /27

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    230 Long Lake Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,087

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sause Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    230 Long Lake Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /47

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2800 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 44, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,423

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    2800 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 44, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /91

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1096 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1212, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,666

    Last Listing Agent JOE NACCHIA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1096 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1212, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    291 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1103, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,552

    Last Listing Agent James Bagby The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    291 Scenic Gulf Dr Unit 1103, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /8

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 3204, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

90 Seascape Dr Unit 3204, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /9

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    90 Seascape Dr Unit 1101, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 422 Days On Market

90 Seascape Dr Unit 1101, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /32

    $367,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    86 Breakwater Bay Unit 10E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,655

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hooks Jan Hooks Real Estate Group Inc

    86 Breakwater Bay Unit 10E, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /2

    $2,370,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    50 Surf Song Ln Unit E514, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,346,608

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Newman Dailey Resort Properties

    50 Surf Song Ln Unit E514, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /36

    $194,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9300 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 418, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,651

9300 Baytowne Wharf Blvd Unit 418, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /78

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14 Bayshore Pines Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,629

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Cooley Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    14 Bayshore Pines Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1927 Boardwalk Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $546/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brett Bianca Compass

    1927 Boardwalk Dr, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5112 Beachwalk Cir, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,432

    Last Listing Agent John Sallman Salt & Light Realty

    5112 Beachwalk Cir, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /61

    $1,850,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    96 Sarasota St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,411

    Last Listing Agent Justin Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC

    96 Sarasota St, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /29

    $3,725,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3522 Burnt Pine Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $863/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,683,408

    Last Listing Agent Cole Blair Group Compass

    3522 Burnt Pine Ln, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /24

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    84 Bay Haven Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,545

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Monteiro The Beach Agency

    84 Bay Haven Ct, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home