455

Recently Sold Homes in 46544

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    425 Gernhart Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,184

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cunningham eXp Realty, LLC

    425 Gernhart Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $177,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    324 Gernhart Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,885

    Last Listing Agent Matt Curry Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    324 Gernhart Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /22

    $166,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    411 W 13th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,701

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Comeno MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    411 W 13th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /27

    $384,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3205 Falling Oak Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,500

    Allen Edwin Homes Autumn Ridge

    3205 Falling Oak Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /15

    $232,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    703 Downey Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,218

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bordeau SUNRISE Realty

    703 Downey Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /19

    $234,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2659 Castine Walk, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,239

    Last Listing Agent Justin Frey Irish Realty

    2659 Castine Walk, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $297,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    804 W 15th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,432

    Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    804 W 15th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /20

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    820 Lincolnway W Unit 211, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,103

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    820 Lincolnway W Unit 211, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2201 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,141

    Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    2201 Homewood Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /18

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2404 Hummel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,293

    Last Listing Agent Gene Risner At Home Realty Group

    2404 Hummel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2603 Dawes Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,875

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bizzaro Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    2603 Dawes Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /34

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    110 N Elder St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,901

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Keller St. Joseph Realty Group

    110 N Elder St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    704 E 10th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,615

    Last Listing Agent Veronika Volnykh Fenix Realty, LLC

    704 E 10th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /16

    $132,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2022 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,253

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Vance Realty Group Resources

    2022 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3421 Westborough Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,889

    Last Listing Agent Matt Curry Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    3421 Westborough Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /27

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1808 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,986

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group

    1808 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /33

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    801 S Spring St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,606

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maskevich Home Expectations LLC

    801 S Spring St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /19

    $175,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2524 Milburn Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,541

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pleasant Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    2524 Milburn Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /23

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    118 W 12th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,561

    Last Listing Agent Connie Shaffer Market Place Realty, Inc.

    118 W 12th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    769 River Pointe Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,093

    Last Listing Agent Drew Dial Realty Executives Premier

    769 River Pointe Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /31

    $382,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3811 Dudley Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,436

    Last Listing Agent Blake Sandberg Century 21 Circle

    3811 Dudley Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /27

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    137 Monmoor Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,381

    Last Listing Agent Jenny McNeil Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    137 Monmoor Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /27

    $174,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    121 W 7th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,794

    Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    121 W 7th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /18

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3307 Falling Oak Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Autumn Ridge

    3307 Falling Oak Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /21

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    547 W 11th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,283

    Last Listing Agent Barry Skalski Michiana Realty LLC

    547 W 11th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1331 E Mishawaka Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,089

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Crowder At Home Realty Group

    1331 E Mishawaka Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    809 W 9th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,680

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown JMG Indiana

    809 W 9th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $451,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4233 Douthart Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,596

    Last Listing Agent Julia Robbins RE/MAX 100

    4233 Douthart Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1323 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,147

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Arevalo CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1323 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1721 S Merrifield Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kovalak Copper Bay Realty, LLC

    1721 S Merrifield Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2730 Lexington Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,791

2730 Lexington Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /22

    $246,250

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    140 Manchester Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,697

    Last Listing Agent Julie Vest Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    140 Manchester Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    513 Bittersweet Cove Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,833

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rowe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    513 Bittersweet Cove Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    519 W 12th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,175

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Setterberg McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    519 W 12th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /24

    $179,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1323 E Mishawaka Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,358

    Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    1323 E Mishawaka Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $149,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1533 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,036

    Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    1533 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /26

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1018 Wheatstone Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,038

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Hutt Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    1018 Wheatstone Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2204 Milburn Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,128

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Kent RE/MAX 100

    2204 Milburn Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /27

    $219,800

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1318 S Spring St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,239

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Lynn Thornburg Milestone Realty, LLC

    1318 S Spring St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /2

    $1,181,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15503 Douglas Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • Land
    • 7.23 Acres
    • $163,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 1,994 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Little MANITOU REALTY and AUCTION, INC.

    15503 Douglas Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home