455

Recently Sold Homes in 46544

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $166,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    731 E 6th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,401

    Last Listing Agent Niel Kluszczynski Realty Plus, Inc.

    731 E 6th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    201 S Beiger St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,087

    Last Listing Agent Tina Herman Open Door Realty, Inc

    201 S Beiger St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /21

    $167,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    525 W 11th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,482

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Glassburn Open Door Realty, Inc

    525 W 11th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /25

    $206,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    426 N Mason St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,119

    Last Listing Agent Cory White Realty Group Resources

    426 N Mason St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /8

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1018 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,027

    Last Listing Agent Halee Woods Re/Max County Wide 1st

    1018 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    840 Greenmount Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,626

    Last Listing Agent Penny Seegers eXp Realty, LLC

    840 Greenmount Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /17

    $161,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1005 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,417

    Last Listing Agent Derek Wright Front Door Real Estate Team

    1005 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1307 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,773

    Last Listing Agent Joe Stante McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    1307 Lincolnway E, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /7

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    117 E 8th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,977

    Last Listing Agent Jill Robinson eXp Realty, LLC

    117 E 8th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /16

    $179,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    303 E 16th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,582

    Last Listing Agent Jill Robinson eXp Realty, LLC

    303 E 16th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /4

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2982 Princeton Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,214

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    2982 Princeton Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /24

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14626 Ireland Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,982

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Foster LPT Realty

    14626 Ireland Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2523 Milburn Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,987

    Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    2523 Milburn Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $339,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    103 Livingston Bay Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,224

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    103 Livingston Bay Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /19

    $124,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    918 Berkley Cir, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,232

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Hankins Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    918 Berkley Cir, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /17

    $199,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    118 W 12th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,561

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Crawford Brick Built Real Estate

    118 W 12th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16128 Chandler Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,600

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gjemre Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    16128 Chandler Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /14

    $141,550

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    119 Niles Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,536

    Last Listing Agent Lance Roush RE/MAX 100

    119 Niles Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /22

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1508 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,297

    Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    1508 E 4th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /35

    $155,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    516 Somerset Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,750

    Last Listing Agent John Pangani Polack Realty

    516 Somerset Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15442 Kelly Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,720

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Lester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    15442 Kelly Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /18

    $277,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    812 Trailridge E, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,598

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shutes Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    812 Trailridge E, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /25

    $362,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4004 Stonegate Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,820

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    4004 Stonegate Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    602 S Brook Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,715

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wiseman RE/MAX 100

    602 S Brook Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /33

    $226,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1749 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,670

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Prillwitz Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    1749 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /2

    $214,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1408 Quincy Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,638

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1408 Quincy Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /14

    $143,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    553 W 6th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,280

    Last Listing Agent Revie Stewart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    553 W 6th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11146 Dragoon Trail, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,851

    Last Listing Agent Brax Vandervort At Home Realty Group

    11146 Dragoon Trail, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    113 E 8th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,617

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    113 E 8th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /35

    $181,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    304 E 8th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,571

    Last Listing Agent Jenny McNeil Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    304 E 8th St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /14

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1411 Berkley Cir, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,277

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Bickel Milestone Realty, LLC

    1411 Berkley Cir, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /31

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3914 Vistula Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,132

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lesher Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    3914 Vistula Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /27

    $384,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3306 Falling Oak Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Autumn Ridge

    3306 Falling Oak Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /19

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1928 Tea Rose Ln, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,309

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Chevalier RE/MAX Results

    1928 Tea Rose Ln, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /18

    $135,300

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    327 N Harding Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,574

    Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    327 N Harding Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1530 Shelton Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,573

    Last Listing Agent Deb Metzger McKinnies Realty, LLC

    1530 Shelton Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2933 Colonial Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,272

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Worm Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    2933 Colonial Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /31

    $133,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    208 S Home St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,801

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Mcgovern Home Gallery, KMC Realty

    208 S Home St, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1805 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,511

    Last Listing Agent Allexia Money Creekstone Realty

    1805 Linden Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46544
  • /28

    $339,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    909 Woodhouse Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,423

    Last Listing Agent Erin Simpson McKinnies Realty, LLC

    909 Woodhouse Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46544

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home