277

Recently Sold Homes in 46545

Section Image
  • /5

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2709 N Main St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,384

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Foster Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    2709 N Main St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    54441 White Tail Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,593

    Last Listing Agent David Perry RE/MAX 100

    54441 White Tail Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $289,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11939 Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,500

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Robinson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    11939 Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /2

    $87,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    222 E Donaldson Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,367

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Powell Inspired Homes Indiana

    222 E Donaldson Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2605 W Mishawaka Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gaskill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    2605 W Mishawaka Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    512 Webster St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,072

    Last Listing Agent Allexia Money Creekstone Realty

    512 Webster St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /25

    $211,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    412 E La Salle Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,339

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Moen eXp Realty, LLC

    412 E La Salle Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13414 Day Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,292

    Last Listing Agent Zena Marie Capers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    13414 Day Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $150,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    602 E Battell St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,185

    Last Listing Agent Jenny McNeil Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    602 E Battell St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1702 N Merrifield Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,078

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Lester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    1702 N Merrifield Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /26

    $232,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    428 W Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,503

    Last Listing Agent Heather Merrill Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    428 W Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /23

    $185,100

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    720 Division St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,067

    Last Listing Agent Tina Seniff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    720 Division St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /26

    $219,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    433 Park Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,436

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    433 Park Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    55540 Fir Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,387

    Last Listing Agent John Piraccini Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    55540 Fir Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /17

    $107,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    540 Webster St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,252

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Ryan McKinnies Realty, LLC

    540 Webster St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /18

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    703 Maple St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,767

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bamber Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    703 Maple St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    Lot 32 A Forest River Run, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $149,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 4,013 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Roush RE/MAX 100

    Lot 32 A Forest River Run, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1729 Carter Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,266

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    1729 Carter Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    519 W Grove St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,978

    Last Listing Agent Jan Lazzara RE/MAX 100

    519 W Grove St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /17

    $327,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5512 Zappia Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,516

    Last Listing Agent William McCarthy RE/MAX 100

    5512 Zappia Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /26

    $254,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1342 Bridge Water Way, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,926

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Cressy Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    1342 Bridge Water Way, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /32

    $158,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2421 N Main St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,801

2421 N Main St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /34

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    129 W Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,074

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doerr Re/Max Partners

    129 W Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /6

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    915 W Borley Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,684

915 W Borley Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    730 Dublin Dr Unit 2B-6, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,029

    Last Listing Agent Julia Robbins RE/MAX 100

    730 Dublin Dr Unit 2B-6, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1016 Division St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,345

    Last Listing Agent Brax Vandervort At Home Realty Group

    1016 Division St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    56170 Miller Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,486

    Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    56170 Miller Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /23

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1611 Rockwood Ln, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,016

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bizzaro Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    1611 Rockwood Ln, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /31

    $302,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5507 Trippel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,999

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lechlitner Trueblood Real Estate

    5507 Trippel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    905 W Donaldson Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,421

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Glenn Tiffany Group Real Estate Advisors LLC

    905 W Donaldson Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    131 Bastogne Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,565

    Last Listing Agent Christine Simper McKinnies Realty, LLC

    131 Bastogne Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /26

    $300,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5615 Trippel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,536

5615 Trippel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /25

    $224,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    55806 Clover Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,510

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group

    55806 Clover Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    416 W Lowell Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,078

    Last Listing Agent Natashia Bontrager McKinnies Realty, LLC

    416 W Lowell Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /15

    $104,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    428 W Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,503

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Moen eXp Realty, LLC

    428 W Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $264,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1917 E Mckinley Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,198

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Mcdougle McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    1917 E Mckinley Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /24

    $364,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15640 Springmill Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,673

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brennan North Star Realty

    15640 Springmill Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /28

    $217,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    905 W Grove St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,907

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Weaver Century 21 Affiliated

    905 W Grove St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1.48 AC Outlot Douglas Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $912,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

1.48 AC Outlot Douglas Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    56410 Ferris Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,240

    Last Listing Agent Layla Raven Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    56410 Ferris Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home