277

Recently Sold Homes in 46545

Section Image
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12149 Mckinley Hwy, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,654

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Funk - Adkins COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    12149 Mckinley Hwy, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2166 Willow Creek Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,385

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Vanosdal Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    2166 Willow Creek Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /22

    $136,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    808 W Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,621

    Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    808 W Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    527 Imus Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,482

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Mobus McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    527 Imus Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2327 Normandy Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,646

    Last Listing Agent Kathy White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    2327 Normandy Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /27

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    131 E Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,528

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Holland Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    131 E Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /34

    $169,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    510 W Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,919

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    510 W Marion St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10111 Jefferson Rd, Osceola, IN 46561

    • Land
    • 28,139 Sq Ft
    • $46,440 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Seegers eXp Realty, LLC

    10111 Jefferson Rd, Osceola, IN 46561
  • /16

    $223,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13840 Day Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,554

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    13840 Day Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    124 E Omer Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,484

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    124 E Omer Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    711 Ann St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,311

    Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    711 Ann St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    810 Locust St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,167

    Last Listing Agent Michael Worden Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    810 Locust St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /19

    $170,600

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    125 E Omer Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,132

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mendez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    125 E Omer Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /21

    $167,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    155 W Leyte Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,505

    Last Listing Agent Michael Calhoun Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    155 W Leyte Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5508 Zappia Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,461

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Bickel Milestone Realty, LLC

    5508 Zappia Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /28

    $199,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2705 Lenson Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,536

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bickel Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    2705 Lenson Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /19

    $286,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    55775 Wallingford Cir, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,920

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Glenn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    55775 Wallingford Cir, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /23

    $329,999

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11837 Bowman Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,381

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Martinez eXp Realty, LLC

    11837 Bowman Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2025 E Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,261

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schaffer Indiana Top Producers Real Estate Group

    2025 E Jefferson Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /18

    $153,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2407 N Main St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,968

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    2407 N Main St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    55556 Bittersweet Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,219

    Last Listing Agent Zena Marie Capers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    55556 Bittersweet Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1224 Foxglove Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,585

1224 Foxglove Ct, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5616 Trippel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,020

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Lambright RE/MAX 100

    5616 Trippel Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /26

    $156,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    222 E Donaldson Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,367

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Powell Inspired Homes Indiana

    222 E Donaldson Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    520 W Grove St, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,313

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Harper Century 21 Circle

    520 W Grove St, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /32

    $409,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    54453 Sagewood Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,096

54453 Sagewood Dr, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14449 Day Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,495

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hayes Flourishing Homes, LLC

    14449 Day Rd, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /23

    $177,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    335 Park Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,445

    Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    335 Park Ave, Mishawaka, IN 46545
  • /27

    $175,999

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    809 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,457

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kooistra Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    809 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615
  • /26

    $99,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    515 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,291

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Swihart Pyramid Realty LLC

    515 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3623 Rexford Dr, South Bend, IN 46615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,884

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stephens Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    3623 Rexford Dr, South Bend, IN 46615
  • /56

    $136,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3622 Corby Blvd, South Bend, IN 46615

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,300

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    3622 Corby Blvd, South Bend, IN 46615
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5848 Cottage Cir, Granger, IN 46530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,330

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Larimore RE/MAX 100

    5848 Cottage Cir, Granger, IN 46530
  • /15

    $126,700

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    715 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,844

    Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    715 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    825 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,688

    Last Listing Agent Brent Horine eXp Realty, LLC

    825 S Logan St, South Bend, IN 46615
  • /31

    $229,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11814 Edison Rd, Osceola, IN 46561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,754

    Last Listing Agent Jill Scheibelhut McKinnies Realty, LLC

    11814 Edison Rd, Osceola, IN 46561
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11814 Edison Rd, Osceola, IN 46561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,754

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hahn eXp Realty, LLC

    11814 Edison Rd, Osceola, IN 46561

Showing Results 241 - 277, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home