11,297

Mission Bend, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7114 Navidad Rd, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,005

    Last Listing Agent Kofi Bankas Kobank Homes

    7114 Navidad Rd, Houston, TX 77083
    • /47

      Est $306,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      15443 La Paloma Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15443 La Paloma Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Elkowitz RE/MAX

  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6515 San Pablo Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,726

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Russo Trilogy Realty Group LLC

    6515 San Pablo Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /40

      Est $237,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Villa Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7026 Villa Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erik Arias White Picket Realty LLC

  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8414 Manassas Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,741

    Last Listing Agent Linh Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    8414 Manassas Ln, Houston, TX 77083
    • /23

      Est $253,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      15923 Vista Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15923 Vista Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Davis Texas Premier Realty

  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16107 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,522

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miranda Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    16107 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /45

      Est $249,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      16035 Vista Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16035 Vista Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Peternell Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /39

    $246,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6922 Addicks Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,130

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stuckwish Keller Williams Memorial

    6922 Addicks Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77083
    • /50

      Est $262,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      16043 Vista Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16043 Vista Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Parker Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6314 Modesto Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,725

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Diblasi Marlin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    6314 Modesto Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /26

      Est $227,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      7034 Camino Verde Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7034 Camino Verde Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Derouen Redfin Corporation

  • /20

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8506 Grand Knolls Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,163

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Velasquez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    8506 Grand Knolls Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /48

      Est $250,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      16234 Paso Hondo Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16234 Paso Hondo Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karine D'Souza Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /46

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17030 Irish Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,210

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hernandez White Picket Realty LLC

    17030 Irish Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77083
    • /26

      Est $177,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      16246 Villaret Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16246 Villaret Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Espinoza Equity Real Estate

  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15435 Rio Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,097

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dittemore PMA Real Estate Services, Inc.

    15435 Rio Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /22

      Est $315,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 El Sereno Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7111 El Sereno Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Ngo Real Broker, LLC

  • /26

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8319 Tamayo Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,517

    Last Listing Agent Juan Barron Reimage Properties & Investments, LLC.

    8319 Tamayo Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /27

      Est $284,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      15435 Sierra Valle Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15435 Sierra Valle Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ventura Agape Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $323,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8911 Rocky Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,640

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Sac Exceed Realty LLC

    8911 Rocky Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /45

      Est $287,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Corona Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15110 Corona Del Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Bell Keller Williams Signature

  • /41

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15239 Ensenada Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,185

    Last Listing Agent Lai Duc Hong REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    15239 Ensenada Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /16

      Est $222,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      15407 Empanada Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15407 Empanada Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Aldridge Pinerock Properties LLC

  • /20

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15918 Alta Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,352

    Last Listing Agent Errol Nolan Olympic Realty LLC

    15918 Alta Mar Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /32

      Est $247,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      15402 Mendocino Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15402 Mendocino Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Young Compean Group

  • /40

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15526 Camino Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,632

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gonzalez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    15526 Camino Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /16

      Est $251,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      7122 Rio Blanco Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7122 Rio Blanco Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dimma Wright MOD Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7606 Loro Linda Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,401

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kamau HomePoint Realty Group

    7606 Loro Linda Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /50

      Est $256,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Rio Blanco Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7231 Rio Blanco Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonel Hidalgo PAK Home Realty North West

  • /36

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8315 Royal Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,960

    Last Listing Agent Fariba Nematafza Urban Access Properties

    8315 Royal Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77083
    • /28

      Est $236,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7106 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Styron Prime Realty Group

  • /50

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    16903 Jeanna Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,589

    Last Listing Agent Tram Nguyen Greatland Living

    16903 Jeanna Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77083
    • /6

      Est $243,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      15922 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15922 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nazla Johnson Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /50

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15803 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,242

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Sarrafian Texas Signature Realty

    15803 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /34

      Est $265,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      6523 Escondido Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6523 Escondido Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Olvera HomeSmart

  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15242 Ensenada Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,724

    Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

    15242 Ensenada Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /24

      Est $250,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      6622 La Puente Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6622 La Puente Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rooy Eapen Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /7

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6707 Las Brisas Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,839

    Last Listing Agent Frosy Trapezountios-Graf Real Broker, LLC

    6707 Las Brisas Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /42

      Est $340,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6802 Leandra Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6802 Leandra Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Lagou Ameri Choice Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home