6,104

Homes in ZIP Code 66205

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $366,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Sycamore Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4332 Sycamore Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ludwig ReeceNichols -The Village

  • /52

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    5439 Norwood St, Fairway, KS 66205

    Wonderful opportunity to own a gorgeous home in Fairway's Golden Triangle. Custom design by Moroney KC. Flat lot with mature trees. Covered, front porch ushers you into the light-filled, 2 story entryway. An open main floor plan greets you, perfect for entertaining. Large kitchen with 10-foot island and generous appliance package. Large walk-in pantry. Dry bar off the kitchen for hosting or

    Paige Moroney Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    5439 Norwood St, Fairway, KS 66205
  • /62

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5525 Norwood Rd, Fairway, KS 66205

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,108

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Thomas ReeceNichols -The Village

    5525 Norwood Rd, Fairway, KS 66205
    • /20

      Est $284,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Sycamore Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4500 Sycamore Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McFarland RE/MAX State Line

  • /28

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    4933 Parish Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    Walk in and start living. New New New. Full remodel including windows, appliances and custom cabinets with Quartz counters. New interior Waste and Water lines. New Garage Door. Refinished Hardwood Floors. Main Floor Laundry means no trips to the Basement. So close to Roeland Park shops. Easy Highway access for Downtown workers.

    Ken Flaspohler Sold On KC, Inc

    4933 Parish Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205
  • /27

    $327,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4515 W 62nd Terrace, Fairway, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,586

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Dell Real Broker, LLC

    4515 W 62nd Terrace, Fairway, KS 66205
    • /28

      Est $332,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Southridge Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4940 Southridge Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /34

    $479,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5232 Clark Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,939

    Last Listing Agent Brian Glasser 1st Class Real Estate KC

    5232 Clark Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /24

      Est $420,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Reinhardt Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4770 Reinhardt Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bunnell ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5111 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,868

    Last Listing Agent Christina Yang Platinum Realty LLC

    5111 W 62nd St, Mission, KS 66205
    • /36

      Est $397,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 W 48th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3406 W 48th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bunnell ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /44

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    5238 Buena Vista St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,724

    Last Listing Agent David Slawson ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5238 Buena Vista St, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /19

      Est $280,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4748 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Brilliantine Platinum Realty LLC

  • /37

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4314 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,464

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jensen ReeceNichols -The Village

    4314 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /25

      Est $278,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4738 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Dell Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5400 Sycamore Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,438

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Taylor Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    5400 Sycamore Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /26

      Est $282,700 Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4718 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mclarney Compass Realty Group

  • /34

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6118 Fontana St, Fairway, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $358,067

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schulze ReeceNichols - Leawood

    6118 Fontana St, Fairway, KS 66205
    • /22

      Est $288,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4711 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent YFA Team Your Future Address, LLC

  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5312 W 58th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,360

    Last Listing Agent Jake Zillner Modern Realty Advisors

    5312 W 58th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /30

      Est $294,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4761 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4761 Canterbury Rd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

  • /34

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3000 W 51st St, Westwood, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,946

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ray HomeSmart Legacy

    3000 W 51st St, Westwood, KS 66205
    • /25

      Est $382,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 W 53rd Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4117 W 53rd Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Desai United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /23

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4720 Windsor St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,449

    Last Listing Agent Brian Midden Chartwell Realty LLC

    4720 Windsor St, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /28

      Est $340,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Granada Ln, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5609 Granada Ln, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Courtney ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /19

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5901 Granada St, Fairway, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,878

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carroll Sage Sotheby's International Realty

    5901 Granada St, Fairway, KS 66205
    • /25

      Est $328,503 Not Listed For Sale

      5617 Granada Ln, Mission, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5617 Granada Ln, Mission, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gilbert Sellstate Heartland Realty

  • /2

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2507 W 51st St, Westwood, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,428

    Last Listing Agent Betsy O Brien Compass Realty Group

    2507 W 51st St, Westwood, KS 66205
    • /48

      Est $425,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4215 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krisan Mitchell Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

  • /26

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3812 W 52nd Place, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,798

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Shireman West Village Realty

    3812 W 52nd Place, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /26

      Est $348,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 W 55th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4508 W 55th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Cooper Platinum Realty LLC

  • /27

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5406 Juniper Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,526

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mclarney Compass Realty Group

    5406 Juniper Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /27

      Est $427,216 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4308 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Blake Real Broker, LLC

  • /14

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5939 Fontana St, Fairway, KS 66205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,835

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shahan 395 Realty LLC

    5939 Fontana St, Fairway, KS 66205
    • /18

      Est $322,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4318 W 54th Terrace, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Creidenberg Compass Realty Group

  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4017 W 47th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,416

    Last Listing Agent Hobie Reber Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    4017 W 47th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /28

      Est $378,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Roe Blvd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5537 Roe Blvd, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bartel Compass Realty Group

  • /46

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5318 Juniper Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,537

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Low ReeceNichols -The Village

    5318 Juniper Dr, Roeland Park, KS 66205
    • /34

      Est $449,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 Linden St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5434 Linden St, Roeland Park, KS 66205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /31

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5509 Norwood Rd, Fairway, KS 66205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,601

    Last Listing Agent Molly Pruett Compass Realty Group

    5509 Norwood Rd, Fairway, KS 66205

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home