16,051

Properties in ZIP Code 92691

Section Image
    • 26241 Las Flores Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $563,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      26241 Las Flores Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26241 Las Flores Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kadan Prime Property Associates

    • /2

      Est $929,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      27845 Berwick Unit 40, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27845 Berwick Unit 40, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • Last Sold Price $940,000

      Last Listing Agent Lila Feingold Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 26158 Via Pera Unit E4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Not Listed For Sale

      26158 Via Pera Unit E4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26158 Via Pera Unit E4, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Deforest First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    • 25948 Robin Cir Unit 20, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $693,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      25948 Robin Cir Unit 20, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25948 Robin Cir Unit 20, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Sanchez eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 26146 Los Viveros Unit E, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $544,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      26146 Los Viveros Unit E, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26146 Los Viveros Unit E, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Velazquez ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 26261 Las Flores Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $549,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      26261 Las Flores Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26261 Las Flores Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Ferrucci Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 15 Aliso Ridge Loop, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $910,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Aliso Ridge Loop, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Aliso Ridge Loop, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Argue Plan A Real Estate

    • 26261 Las Flores Unit 32, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $470,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      26261 Las Flores Unit 32, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26261 Las Flores Unit 32, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hocking Alta Realty Group CA

    • 26251 Las Flores Unit 20, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $557,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      26251 Las Flores Unit 20, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26251 Las Flores Unit 20, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Beshara RE/MAX

    • 23361 La Crescenta Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $483,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      23361 La Crescenta Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23361 La Crescenta Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Calderon Vision Realty Plus, Inc

    • 23252 La Mar Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $451,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      23252 La Mar Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23252 La Mar Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helia Anvarian Together Realty

    • 23262 La Mar Unit 107, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $479,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      23262 La Mar Unit 107, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23262 La Mar Unit 107, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mazurek Anvil Real Estate

    • 26075 Las Flores Unit 138, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $781,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      26075 Las Flores Unit 138, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26075 Las Flores Unit 138, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chapman Real Broker

    • 23321 La Glorieta Unit 102, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $447,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      23321 La Glorieta Unit 102, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23321 La Glorieta Unit 102, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Abedi CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 26306 Los Viveros Unit 147, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $536,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      26306 Los Viveros Unit 147, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26306 Los Viveros Unit 147, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Elsanadi Realty One Group West

    • 23271 La Glorieta Unit G, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $534,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      23271 La Glorieta Unit G, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23271 La Glorieta Unit G, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Azodi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    • 26302 Los Viveros Unit 153, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $525,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      26302 Los Viveros Unit 153, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26302 Los Viveros Unit 153, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Makanvand eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 26061 Del Rey Unit 97, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $796,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      26061 Del Rey Unit 97, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26061 Del Rey Unit 97, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jordan Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $422,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      23302 La Mar Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23302 La Mar Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Doyle HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 23311 La Glorieta Unit 97, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $439,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      23311 La Glorieta Unit 97, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23311 La Glorieta Unit 97, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 26192 Sanz Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $534,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      26192 Sanz Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26192 Sanz Unit D, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lily Barajas Zutila Real Estate

    • 23345 La Crescenta Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $477,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      23345 La Crescenta Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23345 La Crescenta Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Brewster Ehomes

    • 26212 La Real Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $530,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      26212 La Real Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26212 La Real Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Mar 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Phipps Fleur De Lis Properties, Inc.

    • 26152 Sanz Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $439,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      26152 Sanz Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26152 Sanz Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DeAngelis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 23401 La Crescenta Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $581,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      23401 La Crescenta Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23401 La Crescenta Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall Realty One Group West

    • 26212 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $449,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      26212 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26212 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yoomi Won Redpoint Realty

    • 26151 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $565,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      26151 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26151 La Real Unit A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Sontag Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • /2

      Est $586,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      26125 La Real Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26125 La Real Unit C, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • Last Sold Price $592,000

      Last Listing Agent Bita Tahmasebi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 23335 Via Linda Unit 39, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $867,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      23335 Via Linda Unit 39, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23335 Via Linda Unit 39, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Winston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23302 La Mar Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $537,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      23302 La Mar Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23302 La Mar Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Sweeter Keller Williams Realty

    • 23266 La Mar Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $592,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      23266 La Mar Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23266 La Mar Unit B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Ramirez Think Boutiq Real Estate

    • 26012 Portafino Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $2,514,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      26012 Portafino Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26012 Portafino Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    • 26076 Via Pera Unit B2, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $666,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      26076 Via Pera Unit B2, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26076 Via Pera Unit B2, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dano RE/MAX Connections

    • 22994 Via Cereza, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $619,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      22994 Via Cereza, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22994 Via Cereza, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Comerford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27746 Falkirk, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $919,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      27746 Falkirk, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27746 Falkirk, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaiKai Makena Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 27696 Argyll Unit 114, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $860,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      27696 Argyll Unit 114, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27696 Argyll Unit 114, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Risley Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 27846 Persimmon Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $676,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      27846 Persimmon Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27846 Persimmon Unit 38, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Faghih HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 25912 Via Pera Unit A1, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $672,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      25912 Via Pera Unit A1, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25912 Via Pera Unit A1, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Binesh Binesh Realty

    • 25997 Blascos Unit 59, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Not Listed For Sale

      25997 Blascos Unit 59, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25997 Blascos Unit 59, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26815 Poveda, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Est $710,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      26815 Poveda, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26815 Poveda, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donathan Regency Real Estate Brokers

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home