536

Recently Sold Homes in 92692

Section Image
  • 21351 Mazatlan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,180,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21351 Mazatlan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,253

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mathews Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    21351 Mazatlan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28225 Zurburan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $880,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    28225 Zurburan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,345

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Horne EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    28225 Zurburan, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 73 Melrose Dr Unit 32, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    73 Melrose Dr Unit 32, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Lowery First Team Real Estate

    73 Melrose Dr Unit 32, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27982 Virginia, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,199,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27982 Virginia, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,275

    Last Listing Agent Britt Fulton Luxre Realty, Inc.

    27982 Virginia, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 26562 Via Mondelo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,354,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    26562 Via Mondelo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,371

    Last Listing Agent Irais Sanchez Avalos KW The Lakes

    26562 Via Mondelo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27945 Redondela Unit 200, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $767,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    27945 Redondela Unit 200, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,771

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

    27945 Redondela Unit 200, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 21346 Cancun, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    21346 Cancun, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,823

21346 Cancun, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 21015 Ponderosa, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21015 Ponderosa, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,725

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Gavan Redfin

    21015 Ponderosa, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 153 Valley View Terrace, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $739,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    153 Valley View Terrace, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,576

    Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    153 Valley View Terrace, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 26032 Ravenna Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,410,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    26032 Ravenna Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,058

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hill LPT Realty, Inc

    26032 Ravenna Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 23267 Cherry Hills St, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $825,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    23267 Cherry Hills St, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,676

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fecher First Team Real Estate

    23267 Cherry Hills St, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 23192 Villena, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23192 Villena, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,934

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Stacy Coldwell Banker Realty

    23192 Villena, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27776 Alfabia Unit 13, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    27776 Alfabia Unit 13, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,491

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Zuetel Esquire Real Estate

    27776 Alfabia Unit 13, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 21564 Marana, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,189,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    21564 Marana, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,751

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lovullo Lantern Bay Realty

    21564 Marana, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 24362 Via Santa Clara, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    24362 Via Santa Clara, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,991

    Last Listing Agent Marc Blunden eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    24362 Via Santa Clara, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 26035 Ravenna Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26035 Ravenna Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,110

    Last Listing Agent Pam Pedego Regency Real Estate Brokers

    26035 Ravenna Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27523 Calinda, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    27523 Calinda, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,816

    Last Listing Agent Irene Tretyak Saddleback Realty Associates

    27523 Calinda, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 22681 Maplewood, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,730,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    22681 Maplewood, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,260

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    22681 Maplewood, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 13 Ashton, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13 Ashton, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,083,984

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Swan HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    13 Ashton, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 23574 Villena, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $858,840

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    23574 Villena, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,375

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cramer Coldwell Banker Realty

    23574 Villena, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 21242 Bristlecone, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,184,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    21242 Bristlecone, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,261

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Newton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    21242 Bristlecone, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 62 Stargazer Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,595,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    62 Stargazer Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,510

    Last Listing Agent Chasin Prather Chasin RE

    62 Stargazer Way, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 26431 Mirar Vista Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,071,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    26431 Mirar Vista Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,743

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnieders Bullock Russell RE Services

    26431 Mirar Vista Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 26490 Treviso Unit 8, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $849,950

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    26490 Treviso Unit 8, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,574

    Last Listing Agent Adel Shahal People's Choice Brokers

    26490 Treviso Unit 8, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28914 Paseo Caravella, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    28914 Paseo Caravella, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,211

    Last Listing Agent Christy Di Leo Compass

    28914 Paseo Caravella, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28935 De la Luna Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28935 De la Luna Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,179

    Last Listing Agent Donald St. Jean DSJ Property Management Inc.

    28935 De la Luna Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28142 Via Bonalde, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    28142 Via Bonalde, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $747/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,094

    Last Listing Agent Deneka Waddell Compass

    28142 Via Bonalde, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 24651 Sadaba, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    24651 Sadaba, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,305

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fortain-hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    24651 Sadaba, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27972 Via Chocano, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $749,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    27972 Via Chocano, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,661

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Arshi Re/Max First Class

    27972 Via Chocano, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 23242 Castle Rock, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,889,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    23242 Castle Rock, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,118

    Last Listing Agent Uma Perricone RE/MAX Select One

    23242 Castle Rock, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 22431 Sunbrook, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,950,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    22431 Sunbrook, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,182

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    22431 Sunbrook, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28772 Hedgerow, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,398,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    28772 Hedgerow, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,466

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purzycki CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    28772 Hedgerow, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28211 Nebrija, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    28211 Nebrija, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,218

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Santoro-Stieber Bullock Russell RE Services

    28211 Nebrija, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 188 Valley View Terrace, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $875,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    188 Valley View Terrace, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,808

    Last Listing Agent Latrice Deluna Latrice Deluna, Broker

    188 Valley View Terrace, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27742 Sinsonte, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    27742 Sinsonte, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,529

    Last Listing Agent Karen Quinn Regency Real Estate Brokers

    27742 Sinsonte, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28291 Shore, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,199,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    28291 Shore, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,954

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ahrens eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    28291 Shore, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 55 Sanctuary Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $975,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    55 Sanctuary Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,094

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Amiri Redfin

    55 Sanctuary Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 21235 San Miguel, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,295,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    21235 San Miguel, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,026

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thiel Milieu Homes

    21235 San Miguel, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 27951 Encanto, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $1,765,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    27951 Encanto, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,772

    Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    27951 Encanto, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
  • 28373 Borgona, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    $900,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    28373 Borgona, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,393

    Last Listing Agent Pyper Parker Redfin

    28373 Borgona, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home