$81,385
- Land
- 7.94 Acres
- $10,250 per Acre
Lot #20 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401
Lot #20 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401$81,385
Lot #20 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401
Lot #20 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401$160,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
9028 Cardinal Terrace Unit 9028, Saint Louis, MO 63144
Tricia Kolbrener Janet McAfee Inc.
$380,000
817 Shane Ct, Belton, MO 64012
Berenice Zarco RE/MAX Heritage
$799,000 Coming Soon
8414 N Vista Cir, Parkville, MO 64152
Janet Agron ReeceNichols-KCN
$269,000 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
510 Country Circle Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
Christina George Epique Realty
$249,750
1756 Pineberry Ct Unit 201, Saint Louis, MO 63146
Cody Majesky Home Plate Realty Partners
$335,000
111 Daleview Cir, Nixa, MO 65714
Listed below appraised value. Recent appraisal dated 8/13/2025 is in documents. This amazing home has so much to offer that you need to see it to appreciate it. So much is brand new, such as the roof, air conditioning, carpet, all brand new Frigidaire kitchen appliances, fireplace, and more. This home has been remodeled from top to bottom. There are three large bedrooms upstairs. The master
Allan Cibert Better Homes & Gardens SW Grp
$450,000 Open Sat 3PM - 5PM
1603 Broadsword Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
Eberts Group Keller Williams Realty West
$599,000
5613 Majestic Cir, Columbia, MO 65203
Beth Arey Arey Real Estate
$315,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
224 Rio Grande Ct, Troy, MO 63379
Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties
$595,000 Coming Soon
125 SW Gray Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081