4

Mizpah, MN Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    10980 County Road 25, Mizpah, MN 56660

    Clear Lake Gem! This well-maintained 2006 home is located in the Northwoods near Gemmell, offering exclusive access to the aptly named Clear Lake with 243' of shoreline. Clear Lake is semi-private, with fewer than 10 properties having access, providing a unique opportunity for fishing, swimming, skiing, and other recreational activities right off the dock, in a peaceful environment. The home

    Agent Photo

    Matt Sparby

    Realty Experts, LLC

    (218) 297-6101

    10980 County Road 25, Mizpah, MN 56660
  • /13

    $456,000

    • Land
    • 240 Acres
    • $1,900 per Acre

    County Road 17 E County Road 17 E, Mizpah, MN 56660

    240 acres of prime hunting ground. Opportunities like this don't come up every day. Well planned forestry practices. Variety of trees. Road approaches for easy access. One well established road with culverts on property, Adjacent public property for more space.

    Greta Nelson MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    County Road 17 E County Road 17 E, Mizpah, MN 56660
  • /16

    $74,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    10587 Town Road 34, Mizpah, MN 56660

    Located just off the Blue Ox Trial for Atv's and snowmobiling. Property has mature trees. Large yard. Mobile home is in need of repair. Garage has propane heat. Insulated. Concrete floor. 2 standard garage doors. Service door.Barn is 20 x 20. 2nd garage for storage. Has water,sewer,electric.Located near good fishing lakes. Nearby public lands for hunting opportunities 5g internet

    Greta Nelson MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    10587 Town Road 34, Mizpah, MN 56660
  • /9

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    10629 Town Road 34, Mizpah, MN 56660

    1.45ac neighboring the Blue Ox Trail with well and septic. Home is not livable. Semi trailer is used for storage shed.

    Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty

    10629 Town Road 34, Mizpah, MN 56660

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Mizpah, MN?
The most popular zip codes in Mizpah, MN include 56661, 56660, 56630, 56650 and 56685.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home