930

Recently Sold Homes in 36608

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $306,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10650 Relic Rd N, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aundretta Lewis

    10650 Relic Rd N, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /47

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9943 Wedgefield Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,993

    Last Listing Agent Madison Kelly

    9943 Wedgefield Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 110 Du Rhu Dr Unit 110D, Mobile, AL 36608

    $215,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    110 Du Rhu Dr Unit 110D, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Thompson Roberts Brothers TREC

    110 Du Rhu Dr Unit 110D, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 73, Mobile, AL 36608

    $116,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 73, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,349

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mills Keller Williams Mobile

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 73, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 1356 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1356 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,250

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jordan JPAR Gulf Coast - Orange Beach

    1356 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 2220 Liberty Dr W, Mobile, AL 36608

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2220 Liberty Dr W, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,680

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Scarbrough Keller Williams Mobile

    2220 Liberty Dr W, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 2920 Barlett Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    $203,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2920 Barlett Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,864

    Last Listing Agent Hope Brown Roberts Brothers TREC

    2920 Barlett Dr, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    113 Hilltop Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,451

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambert Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    113 Hilltop Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /25

    $306,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    120 Barbara Mitchell Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,672

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Estle Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    120 Barbara Mitchell Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    300 Judson Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,597

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Pleasure IXL Real Estate LLC

    300 Judson Dr, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /28

    $442,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10435 Heirloom Rd S, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heritage Lake

    10435 Heirloom Rd S, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 11920 Ives Ln, Mobile, AL 36608

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11920 Ives Ln, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,069

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Green Marketvision Real Estate LLC

    11920 Ives Ln, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /22

    $153,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9721 Royal Woods Dr N, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,179

    Last Listing Agent April Johnston Roberts Brothers West

    9721 Royal Woods Dr N, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 270 Hillcrest Rd Unit 405, Mobile, AL 36608

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    270 Hillcrest Rd Unit 405, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,338

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Thomas IXL Real Estate LLC

    270 Hillcrest Rd Unit 405, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /53

    $1,338,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    111 Pinebrook Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,442

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrissette

    111 Pinebrook Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 1358 Barker Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1358 Barker Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,412

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Keller Williams Mobile

    1358 Barker Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /23

    $243,350

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14 Breydon Ct, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,930

    Last Listing Agent Ross Henseler Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    14 Breydon Ct, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 N Branson Rd Unit 22, 372794, Mobile, AL 36608

    • Land
    • 17.6 Acres
    • $11,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Oden Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    0 N Branson Rd Unit 22, 372794, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /35

    $333,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9956 Wedgefield Ct, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,883

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Filion Keller Williams Mobile

    9956 Wedgefield Ct, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /32

    $380,275

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1047 Provision Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heritage Lake

    1047 Provision Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /22

    $108,250

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    860 Trailwood Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,443

    Last Listing Agent Nicole VanCleave Roberts Brothers West

    860 Trailwood Dr E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 320 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    320 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,273

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Cain Cain Real Estate Co

    320 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 10168 Summerlake Ct, Mobile, AL 36608

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10168 Summerlake Ct, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,329

    Last Listing Agent Vernie Cross Redeemed Properties GC LLC

    10168 Summerlake Ct, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /24

    $79,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6527 Old Shell Rd Unit 17, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,979

    Last Listing Agent James Delaney Keller Williams Mobile

    6527 Old Shell Rd Unit 17, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 3612 Linden Ln, Mobile, AL 36608

    $938,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3612 Linden Ln, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,086

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Edwards L L B & B, Inc.

    3612 Linden Ln, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /30

    $198,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    301 Judson Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,558

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Watson Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    301 Judson Dr, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /7

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    575 Foster Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,992

    Last Listing Agent Heather McClure Coldwell Banker Smith Homes, Realtors

    575 Foster Rd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 0 Anders Dr Unit 7419848, Mobile, AL 36608

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 Anders Dr Unit 7419848, Mobile, AL 36608

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Thompson Shamrock Properties, LLC

    0 Anders Dr Unit 7419848, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 121, Mobile, AL 36608

    $104,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 121, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,562

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendrich Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 121, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 54 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    54 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,296

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tivet Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC

    54 N University Blvd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 6309 Burnham Wood Place, Mobile, AL 36608

    $164,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6309 Burnham Wood Place, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,880

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Bowen Roberts Brothers West

    6309 Burnham Wood Place, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /6

    $899,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    55 Kingswood Dr W, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,901

    Last Listing Agent Toots Weaver

    55 Kingswood Dr W, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 0 Hampton Ridge Ct Unit 7543838, Mobile, AL 36608

    $59,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0 Hampton Ridge Ct Unit 7543838, Mobile, AL 36608

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $45,420 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Powers Power Real Estate

    0 Hampton Ridge Ct Unit 7543838, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /43

    $455,400

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    855 Provision Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,000

    D.R. Horton Heritage Lake

    855 Provision Rd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 2599 Cedarwood St, Semmes, AL 36575

    $238,737

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2599 Cedarwood St, Semmes, AL 36575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,302

    Last Listing Agent Tony Argueta Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    2599 Cedarwood St, Semmes, AL 36575
  • 10570 Relic Rd S, Pierce Creek, AL 36608

    $328,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10570 Relic Rd S, Pierce Creek, AL 36608

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trinette Parker DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    10570 Relic Rd S, Pierce Creek, AL 36608
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11260 Darlin Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,723

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Smitherman

    11260 Darlin Rd, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /46

    $299,999

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    108 Keene St, Glen Acres, AL 36608

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $1,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 563 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Cooper & Co Inc.

    108 Keene St, Glen Acres, AL 36608
  • /22

    $292,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4305 Stein St, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,223

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Paulk Blue Heron Realty Mobile

    4305 Stein St, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /45

    $444,830

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1138 Provision Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heritage Lake

    1138 Provision Rd, Mobile, AL 36608

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home