7,287

Homes in ZIP Code 36619

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 23,796 Sq Ft
    • $183,050 per Acre

    6945 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    FANTASTIC LOCATION ON THREE NOTCH ROAD WITH 90 FT OF ROAD FRONTAGE! HEAVY TRAFFIC COUNT PERFECT FOR MAY OPPORTUNTIES!!! Don't miss your chance to own property in this popular West Mobile area! Two lot available sold separately! Concrete slab on property!

    Jennifer Kirkland RE/MAX Partners

    6945 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,446

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Collingsworth Keller Williams Mobile

    5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
    • 4231 Tara Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      Est $211,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Tara Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4231 Tara Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market

  • /34

    $348,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    4467 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619

    This Sawyer floorplan is a single story offering 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms and a 2-car garage with nearly 2,500 square feet of living space. Entering the foyer there are three bedrooms that share a full-size bathroom with a vanity, linen closet and shower/tub combination. The open concept living space is open to the kitchen and dining room. Entertaining is a breeze in this spacious kitchen with a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4467 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5188 Avalon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5188 Avalon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,846

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Lilley Diamond Properties

    5188 Avalon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /46

    $210,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4657 Clarendon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    This home features a blend of classic character and modern updates. An antique front door welcomes you into the living room, which includes crown molding and a built-in hutch. The kitchen was designed in collaboration with an interior designer and has been updated with newer appliances, brand-new cabinetry, granite countertops, a fire-clay sink, a touchless faucet, and a hood vent. Additional

    Hunter Jones Epique Inc

    4657 Clarendon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5039 Cole Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,422

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Manning McCarron Real Estate

    5039 Cole Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
    • 4682 Opal Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

      Est $216,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      4682 Opal Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4682 Opal Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /51

    $279,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    4026 Kings Row, Mobile, AL 36619

    Opportunity awaits in Castlewood subdivision at 4026 Kings Row. Timeless Southern style and everyday function come together in this well-maintained home in the heart of Mobile. This 3-bedroom 3 bath house has a beautify established landscape. Walk inside to a split floorplan with privacy joined by a large gathering room with vaulted ceiling. From the moment you arrive, you will see the inviting

    Annalisa Jordan Kaiser Sotheby's Int Realty-Fa

    4026 Kings Row, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /30

    $192,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7040 Warrington Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,392

    Last Listing Agent Ivey Welch eXp Realty Port City Downtown

    7040 Warrington Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
    • 5110 Huron Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

      Est $177,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Huron Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5110 Huron Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /25

    $199,214

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    4815 Hoffman Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    SELLER WILL ENTERTAIN OFFERS BETWEEN A VRM RANGE OF $199,000-$214,000........Completely updated and move-in ready, this home blends modern finishes with thoughtful design throughout. Renovated in 2021, major systems including electrical, plumbing, and HVAC have all been updated, offering peace of mind for years to come. The water heater was replaced in 2022. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept

    Chandler Foster Keller Williams Mobile

    4815 Hoffman Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /25

    $288,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4473 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4473 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619
  • /39

    $301,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    8099 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION: Step into 8099 David McCampbell Drive at Valor Ridge in Mobile, Alabama. This Lakeside offers 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet with a 2-car garage. As you enter, you’ll find access to two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. To the opposite side of the home are two bedrooms, a full bathroom with a linen closet and the laundry room. The kitchen boasts a

    Aundretta Lewis

    8099 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /11

    $10,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4301 Sawyer Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 22,729 Sq Ft
    • $20,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Madison Kelly

    4301 Sawyer Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /26

    $307,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    8182 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    Introducing 8182 Valor Ridge Way N, at Valor Ridge in Mobile, Alabama. As you enter the community on Valor Ridge Way N, this home is on the right. The Cairn is a single-story home that is well laid out and offers 4-bedrooms and 2-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet of space with a 2-car garage. Entering the home from the front porch to one side, are two bedrooms nestled close to a full bathroom

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8182 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4317 Barden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,811

    Last Listing Agent Jerrika Jones Dalton Wade Inc

    4317 Barden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /92

    $1,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,230 Sq Ft

    3175 Dawes Lake Rd E, Mobile, AL 36619

    Stunning 10-Acre Estate with Indoor Pool, Pond, and Expansive Living Spaces – Welcome to an extraordinary 6,230 square-foot residence offering the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and resort-style amenities. This 4-bedroom, 5-bath home sits on 10 serene acres featuring a picturesque pond complete with its own pier and platform—ideal for quiet mornings, fishing, or sunset views. Inside, the home

    Rose P. Melton BHGRE Platinum Properties

    3175 Dawes Lake Rd E, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6023 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6023 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,812

    Last Listing Agent Matt Diamond Diamond Properties

    6023 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
    • 4289 Honey Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

      Est $207,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      4289 Honey Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4289 Honey Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /3

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Mill House Dr S Unit 7709832, Mobile, AL 36619

    Create your own private retreat on this wooded lot featuring natural surroundings!! Per seller a creek flows on the property. Option to purchase Lot #27 as well to nearly a full acre of land. Listing company makes no representation to the complete accuracy of information provided. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Elisa Atkins IXL Real Estate LLC

    0 Mill House Dr S Unit 7709832, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8761 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,578

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    8761 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 4.52 Acres
    • $22,102 per Acre

    0 Higgins Rd Unit 7634227, Mobile, AL 36619

    THIS PROPERTY IS A GREAT LOCATION TO BUILD YOUR SECULDED PRIVATE WATERFRONT HOME. THIS LOT WILL NEED SOME FILLING TO BUILD AND PERMITS TO BUILD YOUR PRIVATE PIER/WALKWAY TO HALLS-MILL CREEK. THIS PROPERTY IS TRULY AN OUTDOOR SANCTUARY.Buyer responsible for verifying all measurements and relevant details.

    Bobby Moore

    0 Higgins Rd Unit 7634227, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8775 Dawes Lake Rd N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $679,750

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8775 Dawes Lake Rd N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,217

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrissette L L B & B, Inc.

    8775 Dawes Lake Rd N, Mobile, AL 36619
    • /16

      Est $232,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Deborah Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6666 Deborah Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /25

    $247,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    4350 Tara Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence nestled in the well-established Ashley Estates neighborhood! This home offers an inviting foyer entrance that opens into a spacious family room featuring a vaulted ceiling and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. Just off the family room, you’ll find a versatile flex space ideal for a home office. A separate dining room provides the perfect

    Angela Baggett

    4350 Tara Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /22

    $134,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7991 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,731

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Elite By The Beach, LLC

    7991 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
    • 4514 Cindy Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

      Est $176,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Cindy Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4514 Cindy Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $104,348 per Acre

    5063 Schillinger Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619

    Potential for commercial or residential development. Beautiful 11.5 acres with some trees and 600 feet road frontage on Schillinger Road. Convenient to I-10. Home on property conveys at no value. This listing includes three separate parcels, Tax ID’s 1158561, 1158605, 1581979. Listing Agent is related to the seller. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Jerri Lynn Fike

    5063 Schillinger Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /26

    $310,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7901 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    7901 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 15,555 Sq Ft
    • $55,727 per Acre

    4475 Wilmer Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    Cleared rolling lot. Some Larger trees left. *** SELLER FINANCING OFFERED with approved application. Application FEE $50. Sales price is $19,900 with $2000 down, regular payment amount $300.00 per month plus taxes and insurance*** Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    Bennett Jackson Skyline Realty

    4475 Wilmer Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5626 Gunn Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $429,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5626 Gunn Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,012

    Last Listing Agent Casady Johnson Rezults Real Estate Services LLC

    5626 Gunn Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home