286

Recently Sold Homes in 36619

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $303,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8017 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8017 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /14

    $410,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3661 Leroy Stevens Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,863

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Fountain Beck Properties Real Estate

    3661 Leroy Stevens Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4681 Kirkwell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $159,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4681 Kirkwell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,331

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA COLLIER Greater Mobile Realty, LLC

    4681 Kirkwell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /20

    $183,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    5167 Rudder Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,087

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gardner

    5167 Rudder Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4467 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    $295,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4467 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ShaNeda Cooley DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    4467 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619
  • /26

    $310,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4489 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4489 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4431 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $295,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4431 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruby James DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    4431 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4571 Golden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,555

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McPherson Pinnacle Properties Gulf Coast LLC

    4571 Golden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /32

    $178,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4770 Ivywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,223

    Last Listing Agent Rameh Dickens Khazen

    4770 Ivywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /19

    $182,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3914 Blue Gill Cir, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,299

    Last Listing Agent Travis Moore Keller Williams Mobile

    3914 Blue Gill Cir, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3862 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,850

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Walker Waters Edge Realty

    3862 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8220 Fordham Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $399,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8220 Fordham Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,941

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Paulk Blue Heron Realty

    8220 Fordham Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8570 Vintage Woods Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,155

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Knight Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    8570 Vintage Woods Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7170 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $330,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7170 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,535

    Last Listing Agent Hope Brown Roberts Brothers TREC

    7170 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4650 Cindy Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $160,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4650 Cindy Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,119

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nufrio EXIT Allstar Gulf Coast Realty

    4650 Cindy Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /43

    $473,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7330 Morse Loop, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,146

    Last Listing Agent Tara Morrison EXP REALTY,LLC

    7330 Morse Loop, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /26

    $288,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    8027 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ShaNeda Cooley

    8027 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5060 Carol Acres Ln W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $217,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5060 Carol Acres Ln W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,871

    Last Listing Agent Hon Nguyen Beck Beck Properties Real Estate

    5060 Carol Acres Ln W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8250 Berlington Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,485

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Rudzinsky Eluxe Realty Group LLC

    8250 Berlington Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /4

    $105,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Cypress Business Park Dr Unit 30 372505, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $47,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 407 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gerhardt Roberts Brothers TREC

    0 Cypress Business Park Dr Unit 30 372505, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 3650 Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $125,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3650 Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,667

    Last Listing Agent Ken Talbert Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    3650 Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6851 Wilmer Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

    $16,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6851 Wilmer Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,601

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Yarborough Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    6851 Wilmer Ct, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /24

    $96,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4580 Schimpfs Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,334

    Last Listing Agent Evan Templeton Wellhouse Real Estate Eastern

    4580 Schimpfs Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5428 Henning Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $348,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5428 Henning Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,038

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    5428 Henning Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8540 Gatewood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $456,450 Sold May 30, 2025

    8540 Gatewood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,720

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sessions Roberts Brothers West

    8540 Gatewood Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8550 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $520,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8550 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,861

    Last Listing Agent Doug Adams Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Cooper & Co

    8550 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $307,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    8026 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trinette Parker

    8026 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 4475 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    $288,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4475 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aundretta Lewis DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    4475 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3371 Gatewood Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,994

    Last Listing Agent Angela Locklier

    3371 Gatewood Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8185 Savage Loop E, Theodore, AL 36582

    $203,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8185 Savage Loop E, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,336

    Last Listing Agent David Kahalley Shamrock Properties, LLC

    8185 Savage Loop E, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /26

    $310,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7910 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    7910 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /30

    $279,895 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4454 Cecil Bolton Dr, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4454 Cecil Bolton Dr, Theodore, AL 36619
  • 7944 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $307,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7944 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Bell DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    7944 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8570 Vintage Woods Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $425,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8570 Vintage Woods Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,155

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Knight Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    8570 Vintage Woods Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /39

    $298,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4537 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4537 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 0 Highway 90 Unit 7553404, Mobile, AL 36619

    $250,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Highway 90 Unit 7553404, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 17.88 Acres
    • $13,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Ladd Roberts Brothers Comm & Prop M

    0 Highway 90 Unit 7553404, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /25

    $288,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4486 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4486 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5133 Santos Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,290

    Last Listing Agent April Johnston Roberts Brothers West

    5133 Santos Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /23

    $249,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    7662 Ashley Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,289

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Grubbs Roberts Brothers West

    7662 Ashley Ct, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8129 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $307,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8129 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

8129 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home