286

Recently Sold Homes in 36619

Section Image Section Image
  • 3830 Patricia Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $540,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3830 Patricia Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,778

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dixon Keller Williams Mobile

    3830 Patricia Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /17

    $520,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3761 Winford Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,571

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cane

    3761 Winford Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4445 Cecil Bolton Dr, Theodore, AL 36619

    $275,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4445 Cecil Bolton Dr, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Perkins DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    4445 Cecil Bolton Dr, Theodore, AL 36619
  • 4454 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    $285,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4454 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Pantojas DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    4454 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619
  • /46

    $355,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5316 Worth Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,053

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Freeman Keller Williams Mobile

    5316 Worth Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 3750 Cypress Shores Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $361,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3750 Cypress Shores Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,680

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nassar Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    3750 Cypress Shores Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /25

    $288,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8069 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8069 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 8551 Lockwood Place, Mobile, AL 36619

    $435,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8551 Lockwood Place, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,703

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Loper Roberts Brothers West

    8551 Lockwood Place, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7742 Oakwind Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $394,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7742 Oakwind Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,909

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    7742 Oakwind Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /29

    $187,600 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3923 Cypress Shores Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,253

    Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Roberts Brothers TREC

    3923 Cypress Shores Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /22

    $210,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7801 Lantern Way, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,360

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Williams Exp Realty LLC

    7801 Lantern Way, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /17

    $199,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4964 Gunn Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,753

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Byrd

    4964 Gunn Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4580 Schimpfs Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,334

    Last Listing Agent Madison Reich

    4580 Schimpfs Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5315 Knollwood Ct, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,725

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nichols

    5315 Knollwood Ct, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7194 Oakbriar Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,747

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Diamond

    7194 Oakbriar Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /29

    $195,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4955 Easy St, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,166

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beech Beck Properties Real Estate

    4955 Easy St, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6761 Somerset Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,776

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Granger

    6761 Somerset Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3803 Pierson Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,380

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Loper Roberts Brothers West

    3803 Pierson Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4568 Cypress Park Dr Unit 11, Mobile, AL 36619

    $105,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4568 Cypress Park Dr Unit 11, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $96,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather O'Shea Roberts Brothers TREC

    4568 Cypress Park Dr Unit 11, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7600 Tara Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $288,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7600 Tara Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,408

    Last Listing Agent Attallah Harper Roberts Brothers West

    7600 Tara Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /55

    $387,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4531 Schillinger Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,779

    Last Listing Agent Devin Scott Roberts Brothers West

    4531 Schillinger Rd S, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6445 Fairoak Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

    $180,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6445 Fairoak Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,528

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Freeman Keller Williams Mobile

    6445 Fairoak Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /3

    $45,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7325 Wigfield Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $72,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,128

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Leger

    7325 Wigfield Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /35

    $262,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8856 Dawes Lake Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,066

    Last Listing Agent Deidra Wood Elevate Realty Gulf Coast LLC

    8856 Dawes Lake Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4790 Ivywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $199,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4790 Ivywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,791

    Last Listing Agent Karlie Rea PropTek LLC

    4790 Ivywood Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7932 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $322,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7932 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Bell DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    7932 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /6

    $75,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3820 Cypress Shores Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loni Johnson

    3820 Cypress Shores Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /35

    $411,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7125 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,422

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lyon Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    7125 Pierson Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /28

    $179,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4073 Canal Cir E, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,173

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lowell

    4073 Canal Cir E, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6013 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    $223,100 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6013 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,899

    Last Listing Agent Alex Scott Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    6013 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /39

    $301,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8079 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8079 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5903 Lumsden Battery Cir N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $215,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5903 Lumsden Battery Cir N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,738

    Last Listing Agent NANCY HUGHES Roberts Brothers TREC

    5903 Lumsden Battery Cir N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    $305,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,336

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Collingsworth Keller Williams Mobile

    5295 Fletching Ct, Theodore, AL 36582
  • 5188 Avalon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    $240,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5188 Avalon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,579

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Lilley Diamond Properties

    5188 Avalon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5039 Cole Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,922

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Manning McCarron Real Estate

    5039 Cole Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /30

    $192,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7040 Warrington Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,392

    Last Listing Agent Ivey Welch eXp Realty Port City Downtown

    7040 Warrington Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /25

    $288,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4473 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4473 Jack Treadwell Ln, Theodore, AL 36619
  • /11

    $10,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4301 Sawyer Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 22,729 Sq Ft
    • $20,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Madison Kelly

    4301 Sawyer Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6023 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    $199,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6023 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,314

    Last Listing Agent Matt Diamond Diamond Properties

    6023 Lazy Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /20

    $160,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4317 Barden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,793

    Last Listing Agent Jerrika Jones Dalton Wade Inc

    4317 Barden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home