286

Recently Sold Homes in 36619

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $345,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7971 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    7971 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /15

    $237,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7601 Meadows Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,437

    Last Listing Agent Marc Scholl ARC Realty Vestavia

    7601 Meadows Dr S, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /29

    $301,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8099 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8099 David McCampbell Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7920 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $307,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7920 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Perkins DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    7920 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /18

    $84,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7880 Sharon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,527

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Landry IXL Real Estate LLC

    7880 Sharon Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7956 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $302,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7956 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ShaNeda Cooley DHI Realty of Alabama LLC

    7956 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /20

    $223,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6116 General Lee Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,475

    Last Listing Agent Jared Giddens Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    6116 General Lee Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /6

    $105,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Cypress Business Park Dr Unit 7506649, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $47,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 404 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gerhardt

    0 Cypress Business Park Dr Unit 7506649, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8070 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,889

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Parnell Fathom Realty AL, LLC

    8070 Middle Ring Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4483 Bedford Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    $57,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4483 Bedford Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Cain Cain Real Estate Co

    4483 Bedford Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4603 Carlile Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,338

    Last Listing Agent Ken Talbert Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    4603 Carlile Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5280 Gamepoint Dr W, Theodore, AL 36582

    $260,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5280 Gamepoint Dr W, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,124

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hughes Keller Williams Mobile

    5280 Gamepoint Dr W, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /34

    $325,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8117 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8117 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /45

    $587,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3003 Oak Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,749

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Duffy

    3003 Oak Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7155 Saybrook Blvd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $365,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7155 Saybrook Blvd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,270

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Keller Williams Mobile

    7155 Saybrook Blvd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /26

    $316,895 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4440 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4440 Valor Ridge Way W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /34

    $325,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8172 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    8172 Valor Ridge Way N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5448 Henning Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $299,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5448 Henning Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,084

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Bryant Brett Robinson Real Estate

    5448 Henning Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /24

    $283,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4494 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4494 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /39

    $301,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4447 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4447 Jack Treadwell Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8179 Cheyenne St S, Theodore, AL 36582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,642

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cummings

    8179 Cheyenne St S, Theodore, AL 36582
  • /20

    $56,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5159 Rudder Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,243

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Morrow Cooper & Co Inc.

    5159 Rudder Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /22

    $159,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4860 Lucinda Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,494

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Rodriguez IXL Real Estate LLC

    4860 Lucinda Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /25

    $288,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4517 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4517 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /20

    $278,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4527 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4527 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 3003 Oak Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    $575,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3003 Oak Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,749

    Last Listing Agent Hope Dunnam RE/MAX Partners

    3003 Oak Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4641 Golden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    $277,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4641 Golden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,163

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lyon Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    4641 Golden Ave, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /20

    $160,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4301 Tara Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,990

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Carpenter

    4301 Tara Dr E, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 7161 Oakbriar Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    $329,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7161 Oakbriar Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,948

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Diamond Diamond Properties

    7161 Oakbriar Dr N, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 6716 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $120,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6716 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,148

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nufrio EXIT Allstar Gulf Coast Realty

    6716 Three Notch Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /5

    $26,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 Stone Mill Dr Unit 6, Mobile, AL 36619

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $67,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rameh Khazen Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    0 Stone Mill Dr Unit 6, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4813 Emerald Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $187,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4813 Emerald Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,921

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mills Keller Williams Mobile

    4813 Emerald Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4072 Fenwick Loop, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,498

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Seals TerrDomus LLC

    4072 Fenwick Loop, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /24

    $100,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4729 Rose Hill Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,233

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Yerena IXL Real Estate LLC

    4729 Rose Hill Dr, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4650 Benson Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $275,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4650 Benson Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,597

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cummings eXp The Cummings Company LLC

    4650 Benson Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4931 Camelot Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $201,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4931 Camelot Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,749

    Last Listing Agent Angel Gamble Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    4931 Camelot Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 4250 Tara Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $275,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4250 Tara Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,974

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Poe Wellhouse Real Estate LLC - Mobile

    4250 Tara Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5265 Travis Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    $290,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5265 Travis Rd, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,275

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Granger Real Broker LLC

    5265 Travis Rd, Mobile, AL 36619
  • 5016 Somerset Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    $206,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5016 Somerset Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,669

    Last Listing Agent Louise Manwaring IXL Real Estate LLC

    5016 Somerset Dr W, Mobile, AL 36619
  • /27

    $288,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4497 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Valor Ridge

    4497 Cecil Bolton Dr, Mobile, AL 36619

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home