11,797

Mobile, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 N Oak Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3341 N Oak Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,800
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Pierce Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /61

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    3138 S Almendra Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    ARIZONA ROPING CAMP is now available--an income-producing winter roping destination on just over 10 acres. The headquarters features a custom-built 2-bedroom, 2-bath home plus a separate full bed-and-bath casita. The property is an approved PAD with the county, allowing use of the existing facilities, including renters, roping's, and seasonal events.Designed for horsemen, the main barn offers

    Wyatt Scott Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3138 S Almendra Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /55

    $295,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    51285 W Pampas Grass Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters eXp Realty

    51285 W Pampas Grass Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      42405 W Pablo Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42405 W Pablo Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,793
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

  • /32

    $269,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1543 N Ruby Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    BRAND NEW 1080 sq ft home on FULLY FENCED lot with SHARED WELL! This new and energy efficient home has all the essentials and features a split floor plan 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, kitchen with island and stainless steel appliances and no carpet throughout! Exterior includes a fully fenced (no climb fencing) 1.25 acre lot with rock driveway, rock/paver front landscaping and large paver back patio!

    Brady Murray The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    1543 N Ruby Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    56765 W Papago Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,131

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Weesner HomeSmart Success

    56765 W Papago Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /64

      Est $360,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      52771 W Quail Ct, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      52771 W Quail Ct, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Lightle Schlegel Real Estate

  • /25

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,375 per Acre

    0 0 -- Unit A, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Discover the possibilities with this expansive 40-acre parcel located in Maricopa County. Offering wide-open space, scenic desert views, and endless potential, this property is ideal for those seeking a long-term investment, agricultural use, recreational land, or a private retreat away from the city. The size and layout provide flexibility for a variety of uses (currently zoned AG), making it a

    Kelly Henderson Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    0 0 -- Unit A, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /10

    $55,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 S Blacktail Trail Unit 8 6837638, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 3.39 Acres
    • $16,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Adams Maricopa Home Realty

    0 S Blacktail Trail Unit 8 6837638, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /6

      Est $354,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      47502 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47502 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Dec 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /16

    $437,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    46953 N Dry Gulch Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Welcome to your dream home in the vibrant Amarillo Creek community - the Sunflower! This stunning 2,218 sq. ft. home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile guest retreat--giving you the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and luxury.Inside, you'll fall in love with the bright and airy feel, specifically planned and curated by our designers. Walk through the open-concept

    Danny Kallay Compass

    46953 N Dry Gulch Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7640 N La Burma Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 9.99 Acres
    • $16,517 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kumiko Tanaka-Rosier Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    7640 N La Burma Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /6

      Est $430,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      47287 W Cansados Rd, Mobile, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47287 W Cansados Rd, Mobile, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /35

    $285,000

    $60K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    47859 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Welcome to Amarillo Creek, an exciting and vibrant new community in Maricopa, Arizona! This home, with its 4 bedrooms and 3 baths and den, boasts an exquisite design. Step inside and prepare to be wowed by the professionally appointed features throughout. The heart of this home is the beautiful kitchen, complete with granite countertops and sleek white cabinets. Stainless steel appliances add a

    Matthew Potter Real Broker

    47859 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /10

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18930 N Dallas Smith Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,313

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Fabian Pak Home Realty

    18930 N Dallas Smith Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 N Derby Ct, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2557 N Derby Ct, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gastelum Cota Weichert Realtors - Upraise

  • /12

    $424,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    46825 W Crescent Moon Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Reach new heights of comfort and flexibility with the Skyline plan, a spacious two-story home. A thoughtfully arranged open-concept first floor welcomes you with a bright and airy layout connecting the kitchen, dining area, and great room and includes a bedroom and a full bathroom on the ground floor. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides a second living or game space. The primary suite is a

    Risewell Homes Builder
    46825 W Crescent Moon Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /14

    $167,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    50388 W Julie Ln Unit 227, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $50,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,843

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Nichols The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    50388 W Julie Ln Unit 227, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /16

      Est $356,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      47790 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47790 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /2

    $619,000

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $127,629 per Acre

    5375 W Hawkins Rd Unit 3, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    This property consists of two adjoining parcels totaling 9.92 acres of pristine desert land, offering space, privacy, and strong potential for future development.Enjoy the quiet and natural beauty of desert living while remaining within convenient reach of nearby amenities. The property includes access to a shared well with strong production, adding significant value and reducing development

    Ray Saigh American Realty Brokers

    5375 W Hawkins Rd Unit 3, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /57

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    48800 W Julie Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Varner Revinre

    48800 W Julie Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /6

      Est $375,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      46836 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      46836 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /44

    $245,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    56163 W Papago Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    *Sellers are motivated**Step into your own private country haven, nestled on 4 fully fenced acres with panoramic mountain vistas that feel like living inside a painting. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is designed for outdoor living and creative lifestyles, offering space, flexibility, and inspiring views at every turn. Inside, you'll find laminate flooring throughout and a chef-inspired

    Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    56163 W Papago Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /4

    $9,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 S Stetson Rd Unit 148 6917956, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $8,411 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    0 S Stetson Rd Unit 148 6917956, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
    • /17

      Est $360,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      11846 N Eva Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11846 N Eva Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /30

    $424,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    53848 W Footprints, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Builder-owned and ready to work with buyers--ask about rate buy-downs and flexible financing options to help reduce your monthly payment. Brand New 2026 Home - No HOA, w/ Trane AC! Experience wide-open desert living on a 1.3-acre homesite in North Hidden Valley--offering space, privacy, and freedom you won't find in typical small-lot subdivision homes. Horses welcomed. Set against mountain

    Hector Flores Housing Exchange Realty

    53848 W Footprints, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /4

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 04, 2026

    0 No Name -- Unit 6881018, Stanfield, AZ 85172

    • Land
    • 20.03 Acres
    • $7,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Pierce My Home Group Real Estate

    0 No Name -- Unit 6881018, Stanfield, AZ 85172
    • /22

      Est $306,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      47801 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47801 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /12

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    00 W Crestwood Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Low desert beauty with real opportunity--this 10+ acre parcel in Maricopa comes with a site plan already split into four 1.25-acre parcels and one 5-acre parcel, giving you flexibility right out of the gate. Keep it all for your own private estate, create a small community, or sell off parcels while holding onto the one you love most--the options here truly make sense.Surrounded by natural

    Dani Miller United Country AZ Ranch, Land & Homes

    00 W Crestwood Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /22

    $319,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    47422 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,830

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47422 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /24

      Est $328,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      44865 W Rhea Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      44865 W Rhea Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Moody Barrett Real Estate

  • /75

    $575,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft

    45247 W Jack Rabbit Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Resort-style living at its finest! This 5 bed, 4 bath home offers 3,433 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a sparkling pool, BBQ island with bar seating and swings, and no neighbors in front for added privacy and views. Inside features a dedicated movie theater room and spacious living areas. The detached casita/pool house is ideal for

    Davee Jacobs West USA Realty

    45247 W Jack Rabbit Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /33

    $289,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    47425 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,846

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Alba

    47425 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /15

      Est $414,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      47790 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47790 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /2

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $16,026 per Acre

    0 W Sotol Rd Unit 91 6854332, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Great lot to build your own ranch or custom home in a 4.7 acres lot. Mountain Views

    Araceli Vergara HomeSmart

    0 W Sotol Rd Unit 91 6854332, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /22

    $363,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    47299 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,507

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47299 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /17

      Est $343,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      47732 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47732 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,990
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /21

    $418,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    46952 W Pecan Woods, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Topaz at Sol - Amarillo Creek in Maricopa featuring a Craftsman style elevation. This 2507 sq ft home offers 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and den.The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and great room with a 4-panel center slider glass door. The kitchen showcases the Milan Collection finishes including gray shaker 42'''' soft close cabinets, white sand quartz countertops, tile backsplash,

    Danny Kallay Compass

    46952 W Pecan Woods, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /16

    $339,990

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11626 N Stanton Ct, Mobile, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,300

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    11626 N Stanton Ct, Mobile, AZ 85139
    • /17

      Est $333,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      47715 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47715 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home