11,799

Mobile, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $94,000

    $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $19,831 per Acre

    0 W Brazilwood Ln Unit X, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    4 acres of mountain views. Prime property ready to be developed. Build your dream home or split into smaller lots, your options are limitless.

    Dustin Hintz Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    0 W Brazilwood Ln Unit X, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /26

    $334,990

    Sold May 21, 2025

    47748 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,069

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47748 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Garduno Rd Unit 6715336, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      0 N Garduno Rd Unit 6715336, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shaver The Maricopa Real Estate Company

  • /15

    $322,990

    New Construction $23K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    47618 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Beautiful NEW Home in PRIME location, close to major cities. Move- in Ready in early May 2026! Featuring countless upgrades such as White Shaker Cabinetry, Granite Countertops, Stainless steel appliance package, and 9' ceilings throughout! Spacious walk - in closet in owners suite. Energy - efficient features including dual pane windows, WIFI programmable thermostats and insulated garage doors.

    Danny Kallay Compass

    47618 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /16

    $67,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 W Pampas Grass Rd Unit 2, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $24,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

    0 W Pampas Grass Rd Unit 2, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Wildwood 5 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      0 W Wildwood 5 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 581% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,800
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

  • /51

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    11091 N Garduno Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    BETTER THAN NEW! This 2023 beauty sits on 2.4 level acres in Hidden Valley Estates & has plenty of room for horses & toys! This gorgeous MOVE-IN READY home boasts over 1400 sq ft & is loaded with upgrades- wood laminate flooring in all the right places, neutral two toned paint inside & out, vaulted ceilings & much more! Featuring spacious entertainers kitchen with White cabinetry, all appliances,

    Danielle Nichols The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    11091 N Garduno Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /19

    $354,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47638 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Alba

    47638 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Wildwood 4 Rd Unit 6714545, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      0 W Wildwood 4 Rd Unit 6714545, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

  • /7

    $61,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,400 per Acre

    570X2 W Chili Pepper Rd Unit A3-B&C, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    2.5 acres already split into two lots just off Allegro at the Chili Pepper Alignment! Excellent area, with some nice homes. Good roads back to town from here. This area has a different feel than farther south in Hidden Valley. Excellent landscaping and views. Power is only one lot away at Allegro. Seller may consider partial carryback with strong downpayment.

    Chris Just Just Land Consultants

    570X2 W Chili Pepper Rd Unit A3-B&C, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /16

    $416,990

    Sold May 21, 2025

    11707 N Siders, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    11707 N Siders, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Wildwood 3 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      0 W Wildwood 3 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 883% Above List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

  • /4

    $119,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $40,922 per Acre

    12491 W Hidden Valley C Rd Unit C, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    WHERE THE MOUNTAINS MEET THE SKY AND YOUR DREAM HOME BEGINS! This nearly 3 acre mountainside parcel in Hidden Valley offers breathtaking panoramic desert and mountain views with endless possibilities! The gently sloped terrain provides elevated build opportunities to truly capture the surrounding scenery, with electric nearby, shared well access and a well-maintained road for easy year-round

    Robert Rowe Limitless Real Estate

    12491 W Hidden Valley C Rd Unit C, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /12

    $456,100

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47030 W Pecan Woods, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47030 W Pecan Woods, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Wildwood 2 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      0 W Wildwood 2 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 928% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

  • /2

    $700,000

    • Land
    • 31.16 Acres
    • $22,465 per Acre

    0 W Hwy 84 501-39-042 043 & 044 --, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    31.16 +/- acres with perimeter fencing and direct access from HWY 84. Property consists of three parcels: 11.33 acres, 9.93 acres, and 9.90 acres. Located near the expanding Maricopa area, this land offers excellent future development opportunity. Seller may consider selling parcels separately and is open to seller carryback financing, providing buyers with flexible investment options in one of

    Howard McClure Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 W Hwy 84 501-39-042 043 & 044 --, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    45604 W Sky Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,739

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rocca Real Broker

    45604 W Sky Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Wildwood 1 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      0 W Wildwood 1 Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 883% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

  • /12

    $338,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    47583 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Welcome to the Iris floorplan at Alba in Amarillo Creek, Maricopa. This Spanish-style home offers 1,797 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage on a premium lot. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and great room connect to a covered patio with sliding glass door. Two front bedrooms share a bath, while the spacious primary suite features dual sinks, walk-in shower with glass, water

    Danny Kallay Compass

    47583 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    XXX W Century Rd Unit 2, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $34,014 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Chris Just Just Land Consultants

    XXX W Century Rd Unit 2, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home