1,951

Homes in ZIP Code 19541

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yarn Ct Unit 1000448509, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Yarn Ct Unit 1000448509, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Donahue RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crown Mill Dr Unit 1000257947, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Crown Mill Dr Unit 1000257947, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Donahue RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crown Mill Dr Unit 1000257911, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Crown Mill Dr Unit 1000257911, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,990
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Donahue RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crown Mill Dr Unit 1000257891, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Crown Mill Dr Unit 1000257891, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,115
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Donahue RE/MAX of Reading

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2207 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Eberly Horning Farm Agency Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Shamrock Ave, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Shamrock Ave, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Haines Century 21 Gold

    • /5

      Est $405,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1907 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hayward Doug Hayward Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $422,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Appaloosa Ln, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1960 Appaloosa Ln, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fran Gentile Commonwealth Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $310,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Crown Mill Dr Unit 51, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2003 Crown Mill Dr Unit 51, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rick Heffner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Est $336,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2716 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kominsky BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit PABK2030104, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • Built 1800
      0 Main St Unit PABK2030104, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      428 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Himmelberger RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Est $220,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Railroad Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      111 Railroad Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Baker Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /2

      Est $392,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Center Rd, Leesport, PA 19533

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      856 Center Rd, Leesport, PA 19533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 685% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferretti Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /2

      Est $298,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Yarn Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1040 Yarn Ct, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Snyder RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Trolley Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      1671 Trolley Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fox Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      0 Fox Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Blankenbiller BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      0 Shartlesville Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Irish Creek Rd Unit 1000402244, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Irish Creek Rd Unit 1000402244, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sleepy Hollow Dr Unit 1000402166, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Sleepy Hollow Dr Unit 1000402166, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale