1,951

Homes in ZIP Code 19541

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Irish Creek Rd Unit 1002109242, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      0 Irish Creek Rd Unit 1002109242, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Irish Creek Rd Unit 1002109102, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      0 Irish Creek Rd Unit 1002109102, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Skyline Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      11 Skyline Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8945 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      8945 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bellemans Church Rd Unit 1006491758, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      0 Bellemans Church Rd Unit 1006491758, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      6 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      808 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      2951 Irish Creek Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Crown Mill Dr Unit 49, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2007 Crown Mill Dr Unit 49, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 6923950, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      0 Main St Unit 6923950, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Crown Mill Dr Unit 52, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2001 Crown Mill Dr Unit 52, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rick Heffner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Est $322,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 20, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2046 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 20, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 23, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2052 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 23, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Adam St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      210 Adam St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ed Spayd RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Est $322,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 24, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2054 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 24, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      1 N Garfield Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Bellemans Church Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      870 Bellemans Church Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Clydesdale Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1966 Clydesdale Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 25, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2055 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 25, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 26, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2053 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 26, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 27, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2051 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 27, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 28, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2049 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 28, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $311,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 29, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2047 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 29, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 30, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2045 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 30, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      444 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $504,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      160 Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 1003775019, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • Built 1991
      0 Main St Unit 1003775019, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 32, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2041 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 32, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2013
      1993 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2013
      1995 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Yarn Ct Unit LOT 14, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1034 Yarn Ct Unit LOT 14, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8705 Center Ave, Centerport, PA 19516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8705 Center Ave, Centerport, PA 19516

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $311,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 33, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2039 Crown Mill Dr Unit LOT 33, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Yarn Ct Unit LOT 16, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1038 Yarn Ct Unit LOT 16, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gin Mill Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      0 Gin Mill Rd, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 191687, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • Built 1991
      0 Main St Unit 191687, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $391,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1931 Main St, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,572
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $306,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Yarn Ct Unit LOT 8, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1022 Yarn Ct Unit LOT 8, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Trolley Rd Unit 3, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1671 Trolley Rd Unit 3, Mohrsville, PA 19541

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home