10,219

Properties in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $272,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      19409 Oak St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19409 Oak St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stratos Rounis SR Realty Group Inc.

    • /25

      Est $314,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      9442 Pine St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9442 Pine St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Holup HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $288,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      9449 Birch Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9449 Birch Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Vasquez Results Realty ERA Powered

    • /36

      Est $495,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9920 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Prado JMAR Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $479,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      9859 Hastings Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9859 Hastings Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller Redfin Corporation

    • /33

      Est $518,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      9860 Sussex Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9860 Sussex Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $335,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      9737 Cambridge Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9737 Cambridge Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hollingsworth RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $302,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      10247 Cambridge Ct Unit K, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10247 Cambridge Ct Unit K, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Krasowski eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $294,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      10289 Cambridge Dr Unit M, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10289 Cambridge Dr Unit M, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,600
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Welch Compass

    • /32

      Est $443,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      10531 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10531 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Rojek Exceptional Living Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $505,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      10519 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10519 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /35

      Est $503,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10517 Oconnell Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10517 Oconnell Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Egan Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /25

      Est $498,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      19430 Leetrim Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19430 Leetrim Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karry Razik RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $445,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      19716 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19716 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halina Zdanowski LPT Realty

    • /34

      Est $454,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10630 Willow Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /24

      Est $498,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      19903 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19903 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Pluchar 1% Lists Real Estate Solutions

    • /26

      Est $431,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      19835 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19835 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Village Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $434,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      19822 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19822 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hesham Zegar Real People Realty

    • /2

      Est $438,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      19814 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19814 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Owczarzak Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Est $423,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      19917 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19917 Patricia Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Milton LaMore Realty

    • /36

      Est $478,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      19718 Swanberg Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19718 Swanberg Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kenney Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /12

      Est $321,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      10847 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10847 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $363,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      10819 Carpenter St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10819 Carpenter St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $358,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      11132 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11132 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Ferrel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $395,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      19504 Division St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19504 Division St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $427,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      10918 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10918 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /31

      Est $364,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      11030 Daniel Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11030 Daniel Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcin Koscielniak Baird Warner

    • /39

      Est $344,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      19152 Kristine Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19152 Kristine Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hussain Kazmi Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /25

      Est $479,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      10903 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10903 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ladalski Weichert, Realtors - Homes by Presto

    • /22

      Est $272,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      19159 Weber Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19159 Weber Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /26

      Est $344,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      11042 Saint Marys Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11042 Saint Marys Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Noonan RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $345,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      11029 Revere Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11029 Revere Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $209,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      19512 115th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19512 115th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Avello Century 21 Circle

    • /13

      Est $205,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      19536 115th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19536 115th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    • /46

      Est $359,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      19759 115th Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19759 115th Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Angiello Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /15

      Est $366,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      19613 Pheasant Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19613 Pheasant Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Rimovsky Village Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $355,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      19804 Glennell Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19804 Glennell Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Kolacki Village Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $154,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      19398 Wolf Rd Unit 11, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19398 Wolf Rd Unit 11, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandre Stoykov Compass

    • /18

      Est $157,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      19380 Wolf Rd Unit 11, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19380 Wolf Rd Unit 11, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Horne Chicagoland Realty & Associates Inc

    • /46

      Est $509,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      11318 193rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11318 193rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home