10,219

Properties in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $701,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      12509 Teluride Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12509 Teluride Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /32

      Est $238,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      19525 Wolf Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      19525 Wolf Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /25

      Est $1,136,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      18000 S Crystal Lake Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18000 S Crystal Lake Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      19545 S Hunter Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      19545 S Hunter Trail, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McCann Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $444,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      21744 S Owens Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21744 S Owens Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Huguelet Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $282,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      10085 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10085 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Chibucos Town Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $309,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10141 Cambridge Dr Unit G, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10141 Cambridge Dr Unit G, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      19506 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19506 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,910
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      19508 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19508 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,825
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      19507 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19507 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,800
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    • /13

      Est $171,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      11628 Roberts St Unit 6, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11628 Roberts St Unit 6, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura LePage Century 21 Circle

    • /12

      Est $156,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      19330 Wolf Rd Unit 4, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19330 Wolf Rd Unit 4, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Wetterquist Baird Warner

    • /46

      Est $845,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      19431 Sarkis Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19431 Sarkis Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Schultz Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $241,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      19806 Wolf Rd Unit 405, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19806 Wolf Rd Unit 405, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Litke Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $612,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      12021 W Castle Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12021 W Castle Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reedy Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $193,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      19519 116th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19519 116th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fenske Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /19

      Est $408,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      18707 S Mill Creek Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18707 S Mill Creek Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt McAdams Baird Warner

    • /71

      Est $1,311,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      12201 Maggies Way, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12201 Maggies Way, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,294,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $319,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      11054 Quail Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11054 Quail Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kudukis HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $882,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      11985 Heinecke Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11985 Heinecke Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grilli Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /44

      Est $425,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      9351 Parkwood Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9351 Parkwood Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Blanco Baird & Warner

    • /2

      Est $328,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      18611 Blodgett Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      18611 Blodgett Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Plotkin Teva Realty

    • /2

      Est $902,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      12235 Foxborough Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12235 Foxborough Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Rae Gish @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $904,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      18620 S Buckberry Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      18620 S Buckberry Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $299,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      10021 Cambridge Ct Unit E, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10021 Cambridge Ct Unit E, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spratt Pearson Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $447,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      13105 W Maple Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13105 W Maple Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bugos-Komperda eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $432,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Revere Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10628 Revere Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /19

      Est $306,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      10083 Cambridge Dr Unit F, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10083 Cambridge Dr Unit F, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,800
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Pettiford @ Properties

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      19724 Sunset Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19724 Sunset Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Abraham Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /16

      Est $230,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      19517 S 116th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19517 S 116th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,995
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Haddad Worth Clark Realty

    • /18

      Est $205,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      19510 S 116th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19510 S 116th Ave Unit A, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Curtis @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $842,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      12032 Ashbrook Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12032 Ashbrook Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bartelsen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $517,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      21802 S Owens Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21802 S Owens Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,113,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      19441 Straton Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19441 Straton Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miller Vylla Home

    • /51

      Est $605,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      19030 Hillcrest Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19030 Hillcrest Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bruton HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $803,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      11211 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11211 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Matthews McColly Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $462,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      11220 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11220 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,405
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Matthews McColly Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $772,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      21251 Prairie Ridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21251 Prairie Ridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $748,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      19924 Amberly Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19924 Amberly Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane O'Connor Select a Fee RE System

    • /2

      Est $830,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      18107 S Hunt Club Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18107 S Hunt Club Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Orbeck Village Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home