10,219

Properties in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $191,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      19519 116th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19519 116th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Oosting Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /22

      Est $274,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      9431 Hickory St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9431 Hickory St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Halina Zdanowski LPT Realty

    • /30

      Est $534,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      10526 Thornham Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10526 Thornham Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,164
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Patterson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $210,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      19541 116th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19541 116th Ave Unit C, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Noonan RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $382,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      12251 Warren Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12251 Warren Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fuessel White Wave Properties Inc

    • /38

      Est $564,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      19726 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19726 Scarth Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miller Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $747,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      20004 Red Oak Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20004 Red Oak Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Breese Morandi Properties, Inc

    • /27

      Est $731,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      12089 Sarkis Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12089 Sarkis Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Dulaitis Re/Max 10

    • /23

      Est $429,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      11606 N Brightway Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11606 N Brightway Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $171,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      11630 Blackhawk Ct Unit 6, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11630 Blackhawk Ct Unit 6, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray DeVito RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $365,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      19239 Crescent Dr Unit 19239, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19239 Crescent Dr Unit 19239, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /36

      Est $579,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      10700 Revere Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10700 Revere Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $320,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      9229 W Huntington Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9229 W Huntington Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Malizia @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $288,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Weber RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $312,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      19539 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19539 Cambridge Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bruton HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $740,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      19430 Yorkshire Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19430 Yorkshire Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $321,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      19824 Greenview Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19824 Greenview Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorecia McGowan Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $113,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11620 Blackhawk Ct Unit 1C, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11620 Blackhawk Ct Unit 1C, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Lowery Professional Brokers Realty

    • /24

      Est $214,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      19535 116th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19535 116th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /25

      Est $299,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      9234 W Arquilla Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9234 W Arquilla Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $354,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      19922 Center St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19922 Center St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nelson CRIS Realty

    • /36

      Est $376,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 Kerry Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10921 Kerry Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gawron RE/MAX 10

    • /32

      Est $453,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      13554 Florence Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13554 Florence Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jazz Mateja Chicagoland Brokers, Inc

    • /25

      Est $292,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      18885 S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18885 S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $623,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      19906 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19906 Fiona Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $481,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      19116 S Mary Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19116 S Mary Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Ventimiglia Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /24

      Est $466,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Hastings Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9830 Hastings Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Pyle Compass

    • /18

      Est $194,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      19533 116th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19533 116th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kelch RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $518,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Liscanor Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9024 Liscanor Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /54

      Est $1,131,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      21209 Sage Brush Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21209 Sage Brush Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /26

      Est $567,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      18808 Parkway Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18808 Parkway Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /14

      Est $381,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      19319 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19319 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Winninger Baird Warner

    • /49

      Est $861,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      19200 Loveland Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19200 Loveland Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,105
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Kauzlarich Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $374,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11401 193rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11401 193rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Urszula Gal Republic Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $469,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      19215 Midland Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19215 Midland Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sant Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $279,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      19501 Wolf Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      19501 Wolf Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $304,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      9226 W Arquilla Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9226 W Arquilla Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclaughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $358,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      10927 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10927 1st St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jiracek KRG Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $555,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      19425 Baron Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19425 Baron Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /24

      Est $345,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      19821 Greenview Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19821 Greenview Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home