10,219

Properties in ZIP Code 60448

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $318,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      11133 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      11133 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Schultz Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $348,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      11142 Quail Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11142 Quail Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Siczek Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /21

      Est $378,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      19407 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19407 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $370,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      19219 Midland Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19219 Midland Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $560,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      9913 Forestview Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9913 Forestview Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Owczarzak Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $535,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10537 Williams Way, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10537 Williams Way, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean McGuffey Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /12

      Est $304,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      10179 Kirkstone Way Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10179 Kirkstone Way Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Kavanagh Lori Bonarek Realty

    • /37

      Est $422,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      19327 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19327 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $530,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      19529 Forestdale Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19529 Forestdale Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hackel RE/MAX 10

    • /15

      Est $298,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      18813 S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18813 S Vanderbilt Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelbey Hammond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $659,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      18308 Blodgett Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18308 Blodgett Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Potocki CRIS Realty

    • /26

      Est $479,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      19701 S Schoolhouse Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19701 S Schoolhouse Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Wallace The Wallace Real Estate Group, INC.

    • /21

      Est $479,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      19500 Lancaster Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19500 Lancaster Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /11

      Est $409,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      19333 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19333 Manchester Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Adduci Baird Warner

    • /30

      Est $439,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      13233 Florence Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13233 Florence Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $417,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      18936 Marley Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18936 Marley Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /16

      Est $214,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      11628 Roberts St Unit 4, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11628 Roberts St Unit 4, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locicero Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /5

      Est $274,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mance RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $285,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      11014 Front St, Mokena, IL 60448

      11014 Front St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Haleem Network Property Managment LLC

    • /48

      Est $445,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      9418 Willow Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9418 Willow Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,250
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Spengler @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $541,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      19214 116th Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19214 116th Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura LePage Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $370,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      19235 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19235 Tramore Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /17

      Est $315,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      9216 W Pullman Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9216 W Pullman Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Linzy Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $234,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      19806 Wolf Rd Unit 205, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19806 Wolf Rd Unit 205, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Alexa RE/MAX 10

    • /10

      Est $288,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Cambridge Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10111 Cambridge Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rumbuc @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $386,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      19542 Pheasant Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19542 Pheasant Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $342,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      10843 Carpenter St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10843 Carpenter St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nelson CRIS Realty

    • /12

      Est $349,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      19152 Crescent Dr Unit 19152, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19152 Crescent Dr Unit 19152, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Mineiko @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $346,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      11022 Bryant Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11022 Bryant Rd, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $472,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      19030 S Richard Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      19030 S Richard Ave, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $784,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      21700 Tatara Bridge Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21700 Tatara Bridge Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $321,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      9775 Cambridge Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9775 Cambridge Cir, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Schirmacher Village Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $338,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      19536 Crabapple Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19536 Crabapple Ln, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lux Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /25

      Est $714,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      19302 Aspen Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19302 Aspen Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $201,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      19502 115th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19502 115th Ave Unit B, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    • /27

      Est $330,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      19893 Lakeview Way, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19893 Lakeview Way, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /30

      Est $578,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10924 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10924 3rd St, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fenske Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /63

      Est $737,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      18360 Rachel Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18360 Rachel Dr, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,647
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dvorak Century 21 Kroll Realty

    • /17

      Est $193,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      19548 115th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19548 115th Ave Unit D, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christopher Oak Leaf Realty

    • /21

      Est $281,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      9204 W Westinghouse Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9204 W Westinghouse Ct, Mokena, IL 60448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy York Realtopia Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home