866

Mokuleia, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,088,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-159 Au St Unit 102, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      68-159 Au St Unit 102, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,755,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-645 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 12 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 8,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      68-645 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,725,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-111 Au St Unit A, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68-111 Au St Unit A, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,431,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-298 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      68-298 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-177 Au St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $2,152,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-177 Au St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68-177 Au St Unit B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hol Drop - 2019

    • /2

      Est $2,049,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-242 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      68-242 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $702,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 16B, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 16B, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 15A, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $811,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 15A, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 15A, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Orion Barels Compass

    • /2

      Est $785,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 14A, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68-615 Farrington Hwy Unit 14A, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,717,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-217 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      68-217 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raynard Marquina Property Profiles, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,992,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-415 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68-415 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,332,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-240 Mahinaai St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      68-240 Mahinaai St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,729,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-137 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      68-137 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,296,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-379 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      68-379 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,760,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-311 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      68-311 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,882,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-269 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      68-269 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,090,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-125 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      68-125 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,004,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-711 Crozier Dr Unit 3, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68-711 Crozier Dr Unit 3, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-126 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $959,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-126 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68-126 Au St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harding Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68-245 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $4,636,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-245 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68-245 Crozier Loop, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $1,562/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathi White Portfolio

    • /2

      Est $2,831,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-315 Mahinaai St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68-315 Mahinaai St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,780,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-150 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      68-150 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-121 Au St Unit 208, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $867,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-121 Au St Unit 208, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      68-121 Au St Unit 208, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gieseler Drop - 2021

    • /2

      Est $1,867,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      67-341 Kaiea Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      67-341 Kaiea Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,598,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      67-331 Kaiea Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      67-331 Kaiea Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,316,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-327 Crozier Dr, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      68-327 Crozier Dr, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,070,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-359 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      68-359 Farrington Hwy, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-282 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $2,211,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-282 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68-282 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Isi Nau Blue Mango

    • /2

      Est $3,446,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-314 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      68-314 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,006,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-355 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68-355 Olohio St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,306,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-159 Au St Unit 301, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      68-159 Au St Unit 301, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,200,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-118 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      68-118 Akule St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-194 Au St Unit 68194, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $1,119,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-194 Au St Unit 68194, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      68-194 Au St Unit 68194, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,825,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-284 Olao Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68-284 Olao Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,962,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-262 Olao Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      68-262 Olao Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,828,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-254 Olao Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68-254 Olao Place, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,909,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-300 Mahinaai St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      68-300 Mahinaai St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,422,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-450 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68-450 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

    • 68-386 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Est $3,326,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-386 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      68-386 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,819,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-326 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      68-326 Kikou St, Waialua, HI 96791

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home