709

Old Towne Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 & 823 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      821 & 823 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 21st Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      843 21st Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED Properties Unrepresented Properties

    • /2

      Est $117,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1811 4th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 736% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Huether Century 21 Cornelis-Simpson, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $122,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 19th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      503 19th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

• /2

      Est $147,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 18th Avenue A Unit 420, Moline, IL 61265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      418 18th Avenue A Unit 420, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Coster Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      702 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      • Built 1910
      728 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $147,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      418-420 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      418-420 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      735 18th Ave Unit A, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      702-704 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      702-704 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 2nd St Unit Street, Moline, IL 61265

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1845 2nd St Unit Street, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      828-830 16th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      828-830 16th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $142,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 18th Avenue A, Moline, IA 61265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      527 18th Avenue A, Moline, IA 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      842 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $147,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1731 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,578,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 19th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      721 19th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,500

      Last Listing Agent Andy Doyle Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Davenport

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1806 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1610 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meg Halligan NAI Ruhl Commercial Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 17th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      560 17th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $190,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 5th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 14,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1721 5th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 9,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1606 7th St, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Burke Mel Foster Co. Commercial

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      • Studio
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      702 18th Ave, Moline, IL 61265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Kelly NAI Ruhl Commercial Company