$541,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025
2365 Lakewood Forest Rd, Moneta, VA 24121
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,700 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $201/SF
- 132 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jada Turner BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE REAL ESTATE
2365 Lakewood Forest Rd, Moneta, VA 24121