235

Recently Sold Monfort Heights, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $257,300 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4175 Boudinot Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,653

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ninichuck Homeology

    4175 Boudinot Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /51

    $295,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5359 Orchard Creek Ct, Green Township, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,875

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Finney Henkle-Schueler & Associates

    5359 Orchard Creek Ct, Green Township, OH 45239
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2912 Orchardknoll Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,473

    Last Listing Agent Jeri O'Brien-Lofgren Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2912 Orchardknoll Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /38

    $195,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5632 Samver Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,980

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Obermeyer Hoeting, REALTORS

    5632 Samver Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /56

    $512,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5128 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,842

    Last Listing Agent Alice Hensley Keller Williams Advisors

    5128 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4409 Andreas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,315

    Last Listing Agent Julie Stratman Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    4409 Andreas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /34

    $199,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    5372 Meadow Walk Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Embleton eXp Realty

    5372 Meadow Walk Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5551 Seville Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,617

    Last Listing Agent Stan Parkinson Huff Realty

    5551 Seville Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /38

    $384,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3172 Lancer Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,705

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    3172 Lancer Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /36

    $160,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3332 Emerald Lakes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,626

    Last Listing Agent Mary Clare Baden eXp Realty

    3332 Emerald Lakes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /65

    $270,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5601 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,785

    Last Listing Agent Carl Bohart Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    5601 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /32

    $156,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3383 Emerald Lakes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,974

    Last Listing Agent Joe Knab RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3383 Emerald Lakes Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /49

    $425,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4044 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,378

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Marchlewski Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4044 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /47

    $415,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2928 Orchardpark Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,949

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Castleman Huff Realty

    2928 Orchardpark Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /50

    $329,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3435 Kleeman Lake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,453

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wissel Hoeting, REALTORS

    3435 Kleeman Lake Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /31

    $272,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5315 Orchardridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,463

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pilcher Real of Ohio

    5315 Orchardridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /34

    $345,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5473 Brigade Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,426

    Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

    5473 Brigade Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /43

    $393,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4863 Kleeman Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,082

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    4863 Kleeman Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /48

    $279,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2745 Mount Airy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,510

    Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    2745 Mount Airy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /30

    $329,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4987 Kleeman Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,632

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Williamson OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    4987 Kleeman Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /39

    $359,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3056 Hoock Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,694

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc.

    3056 Hoock Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /45

    $145,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5622 Reemelin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,924

    Last Listing Agent Adam Walter OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    5622 Reemelin Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /54

    $374,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3530 Hader Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,533

    Last Listing Agent Nick Guetle Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    3530 Hader Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /40

    $217,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3361 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,589

    Last Listing Agent Katie M. Lyle eXp Realty

    3361 Palmhill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /3

    $633,882 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5175 Rowan Dr, Monfort Heights, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5175 Rowan Dr, Monfort Heights, OH 45247
  • /16

    $90,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3594 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,746

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Piercy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3594 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2601 Kathleen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,838

    Last Listing Agent Cody King Coldwell Banker Realty

    2601 Kathleen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /48

    $451,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4324 Marcrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,803

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Coffman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4324 Marcrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /35

    $272,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2851 Westonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,151

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hurtubise Keller Williams Advisors

    2851 Westonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /34

    $167,400 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4213 Victorian Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,191

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rose Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4213 Victorian Green Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /31

    $209,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4941 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,560

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    4941 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3198 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,165

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3198 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /53

    $225,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5701 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,418

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruner Huff Realty

    5701 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /35

    $146,950 Sold May 23, 2025

    3505 Bruestle Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,952

    Last Listing Agent Nick Guetle Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    3505 Bruestle Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /58

    $289,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    3191 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,412

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Rapier Coldwell Banker Realty

    3191 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /47

    $277,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3328 Basswood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,942

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    3328 Basswood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /20

    $70,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3624 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,376

    Last Listing Agent DaVan Gassett Coldwell Banker Realty

    3624 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /54

    $285,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5748 Saint James Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,906

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hoelzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    5748 Saint James Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5258 Shepherd Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,733

    Last Listing Agent Linda Deters Huff Realty

    5258 Shepherd Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45223
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5393 Haft Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,839

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    5393 Haft Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home