234

Recently Sold Monfort Heights, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $242,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5727 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,023

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rentrop Plum Tree Realty

    5727 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5801 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,049

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    5801 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /43

    $179,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4038 Washington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,949

    Last Listing Agent Susannah Stephens Coldwell Banker Realty

    4038 Washington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /80

    $380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3309 Boca Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,528

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hart Hartland Management & Realty

    3309 Boca Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /27

    $203,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4137 Janward Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,193

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Curd Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4137 Janward Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /29

    $118,600 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3624 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,376

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

    3624 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /56

    $555,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5757 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,385

    Last Listing Agent Julia Klaene Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    5757 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /23

    $257,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2709 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,901

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2709 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /36

    $159,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5654 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hoelzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    5654 Cheviot Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /15

    $800,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3313 Camvic Terrace, Cheviot, OH 45211

    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3313 Camvic Terrace, Cheviot, OH 45211
  • /54

    $293,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3176 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,688

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    3176 Sunnyhollow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /39

    $227,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5665 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,230

    Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    5665 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5741 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,142

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Patrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    5741 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /52

    $255,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5430 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,130

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    5430 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /12

    $189,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3130 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,612

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cunningham Huff Realty

    3130 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3311 Boca Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,535

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hoeting Hoeting, REALTORS

    3311 Boca Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /46

    $229,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4012 School Section Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,734

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    4012 School Section Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /40

    $249,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5734 Wielert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,325

    Last Listing Agent Doug Greer Comey & Shepherd

    5734 Wielert Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5719 Juliemarie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,381

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jansen RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5719 Juliemarie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2730 Bristol Hill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,184

    Last Listing Agent Angela Quebman Keller Williams Advisors

    2730 Bristol Hill Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /69

    $381,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5819 Gaines Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,509

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Busby Keller Williams Advisors

    5819 Gaines Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /22

    $184,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4031 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,125

    Last Listing Agent Cody King Coldwell Banker Realty

    4031 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /36

    $95,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3616 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,171

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Tchervinski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3616 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /54

    $230,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4163 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,907

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Mccaster Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4163 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /25

    $248,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4931 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,749

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    4931 N Arbor Woods Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /49

    $200,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2635 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,204

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Reid Comey & Shepherd

    2635 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /39

    $287,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2867 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,830

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hutson Plum Tree Realty

    2867 Robers Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /42

    $254,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5722 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,542

    Last Listing Agent Mare Warner Colina Comey & Shepherd

    5722 Kroegermount Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /70

    $299,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5538 Silverpoint Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,850

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pence Keller Williams Advisors

    5538 Silverpoint Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6052 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,900

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    6052 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247
  • /34

    $225,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4248 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,785

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cornelius Coldwell Banker Realty

    4248 Westwood Northern Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45211
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2824 Westonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,444

    Last Listing Agent Tahsin Mert Coldwell Banker Realty

    2824 Westonridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /33

    $238,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5725 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,289

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5725 Lauderdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
  • /50

    $180,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4155 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,899

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    4155 Homelawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211

Showing Results 201 - 234, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home