$260,000
TBD Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12720
- Land
- 23.94 Acres
- $10,860 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- 158 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joy Romano Joy Romano Realty
TBD Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12720
$260,000
TBD Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joy Romano Joy Romano Realty
TBD Creamery Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12720
$140,000
94 Plank Rd Unit 71, Bethel, NY 12720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $178,992
Last Listing Agent Caroline Akt Caroline Akt Realty LLC
94 Plank Rd Unit 71, Bethel, NY 12720
$260,000
9 Gale Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $262,509
Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC
9 Gale Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
$205,000
2 Ballard Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Lindridge Sergio A. Saravia
2 Ballard Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
$410,000
121 Gale Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,348
Last Listing Agent Vincent Nastro Howard Hanna Rand Realty
121 Gale Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
$410,000
5 Plank Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caroline Akt Caroline Akt Realty LLC
5 Plank Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
$67,000
177 Ballard Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $68,616
Last Listing Agent John Maniec Malek Properties
177 Ballard Rd, Mongaup Valley, NY 12762
$400,000
80 Kitz Rd, Monticello, NY 12701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,777
Last Listing Agent Maria Sairrino Cronin & Company Real Estate