468

Recently Sold Mono County CA Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 302, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 302, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /13

    $62,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    Lot 16 Matterhorn Dr, Twin Lakes,bridgeport, CA 93517

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Baker Mammoth Realty Team

    Lot 16 Matterhorn Dr, Twin Lakes,bridgeport, CA 93517
  • /20

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 426, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 426, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /67

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 75, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Clark Pinnacle Real Estate

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 75, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /37

    $1,536,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2 Holiday Way, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,729

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelly Pinnacle Real Estate

    2 Holiday Way, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /19

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    117 Summit Rd, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,497

    Last Listing Agent Steven Simonetti RE/MAX Nexus

    117 Summit Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /32

    $799,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    826 Lakeview Blvd Unit 514, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,194

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    826 Lakeview Blvd Unit 514, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /5

    $72,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Lot 18 of Sierra Paradise Unit 250328, Bishop, CA 93514

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    0 Lot 18 of Sierra Paradise Unit 250328, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /33

    $689,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    30 Sunshine Unit Snowcreek I 30, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    30 Sunshine Unit Snowcreek I 30, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /31

    $787,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    150 Sierra Park Rd Unit 6, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,142

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    150 Sierra Park Rd Unit 6, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /37

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3199 Chateau Rd Unit 20, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oster RE/MAX of Mammoth

    3199 Chateau Rd Unit 20, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • 63 Snowcrest Ave, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    63 Snowcrest Ave, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kim First Team Real Estate

    63 Snowcrest Ave, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /37

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    559 Club Dr Unit 559, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,407

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Dell'Aringa Destination Real Estate

    559 Club Dr Unit 559, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /36

    $519,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 65, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 65, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /2

    $284,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Vacant Land Ridgeview Dr Unit 250070, Bishop, CA 93514

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $144,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    0 Vacant Land Ridgeview Dr Unit 250070, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /50

    $1,219,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    41 Ridgecrest Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,834

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    41 Ridgecrest Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /38

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2004 Lodestar Dr Unit 14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    2004 Lodestar Dr Unit 14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /48

    $652,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4000 Meridian Blvd Unit 304, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    4000 Meridian Blvd Unit 304, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /23

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 418, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,354

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Parrish Pinnacle Real Estate

    137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 418, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /44

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1318, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,407

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pasley Mammoth Realty Team

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1318, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /27

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr #23 Unit 23, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93545

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Reyes Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr #23 Unit 23, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93545
  • /40

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2113 Meridian Blvd Unit 180, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    2113 Meridian Blvd Unit 180, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /47

    $970,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    64 Pinehurst Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,529

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fleming Pinnacle Real Estate

    64 Pinehurst Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /49

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    244 Ridge Way, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,439

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    244 Ridge Way, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /41

    $159,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    515 S Landing Rd, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    515 S Landing Rd, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
  • /50

    $2,860,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    625 Majestic Pines Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 5 Beds
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,848,097

    Last Listing Agent Stan Riffel Riffel Real Estate

    625 Majestic Pines Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /47

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    402 Snowcreek Rd Unit 402, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,572

    402 Snowcreek Rd Unit 402, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /35

    $1,870,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1035 Sierra Star Pkwy Unit 1035, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1035 Sierra Star Pkwy Unit 1035, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /35

    $489,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3253 Meridian Blvd Unit B-235, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bogorad Destination Real Estate

    3253 Meridian Blvd Unit B-235, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /39

    $879,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2059 Meridian Blvd Unit 29, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

2059 Meridian Blvd Unit 29, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /29

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3170 Chateau Rd Unit 59, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    3170 Chateau Rd Unit 59, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /8

    $119,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    00 Aspen Rd, June Lake, CA 93529

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $661,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Morton Sierra Crest Real Estate

    00 Aspen Rd, June Lake, CA 93529
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 23, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 23, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 11, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Pinnacle Real Estate

    2 Arrowhead Dr Unit 11, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /21

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    100 Knoll Ave Unit 19, June Lake, CA 93529

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lydia March Sierra Crest Real Estate

    100 Knoll Ave Unit 19, June Lake, CA 93529
  • /43

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    70 Los Angeles St, June Lake, CA 93529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,657

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Vetter Destination Real Estate

    70 Los Angeles St, June Lake, CA 93529
  • /29

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    384 Joaquin Rd Unit 35, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    384 Joaquin Rd Unit 35, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /29

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    239 Silver Tip Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,725

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Oelke Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    239 Silver Tip Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /19

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3199 Chateau Rd Unit 18, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Frazier-Clark Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    3199 Chateau Rd Unit 18, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /33

    $669,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1316, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1316, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home