7,552

Properties in ZIP Code 06468

Section Image
    • 96 Lantern Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $603,369 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lantern Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      96 Lantern Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Johns Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78 Lantern Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $553,265 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lantern Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Lantern Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Frascatore CB Country to Coast Realty

    • 123 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $673,310 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      123 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,050
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newnham William Pitt

    • 85 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $681,245 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      85 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melodye Colucci Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 128 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $611,520 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      128 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Desel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 36 Old Castle Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $679,761 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Castle Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      36 Old Castle Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 250 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $638,906 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      250 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aileen O'Connell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Valley View Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $505,430 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Valley View Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Valley View Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bjorklund William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Summer View Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $822,137 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summer View Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Summer View Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Valenti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 48 Old Coach Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $805,580 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Old Coach Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      48 Old Coach Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Perez RE/MAX

    • 80 Christianna Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $698,973 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Christianna Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      80 Christianna Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kennedy Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 12 Sage Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $1,104,962 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sage Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Sage Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Aug 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mocciolo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 Stonewall Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $736,831 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stonewall Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Stonewall Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pantano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Stonewall Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $925,074 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stonewall Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Stonewall Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sachs Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 29 Lynn Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $380,153 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lynn Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Lynn Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sarli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 River Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $774,442 Not Listed For Sale

      13 River Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 River Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,250
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Santiago BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 50 Lorraine Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $580,119 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lorraine Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Lorraine Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 39 Lorraine Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $580,749 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lorraine Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      39 Lorraine Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lockwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Diane Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $502,079 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Diane Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Diane Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 52 Karen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $512,028 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Karen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Karen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie DiBella William Raveis Real Estate

    • 37 Karen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $442,420 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Karen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Karen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Valentine Bolanos & Associates LLC

    • 11 Jockey Hollow Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $601,086 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jockey Hollow Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Jockey Hollow Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Dansereau Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 289 Fan Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $468,661 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Fan Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      289 Fan Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent amaryllis rodriguez RE/MAX

    • 12 Applegate Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $980,382 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Applegate Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Applegate Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracie and Vicki Team William Raveis Real Estate

    • 225 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $516,897 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      225 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Geerer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 247 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $551,931 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      247 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 265 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $535,684 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      265 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jeanfaivre Family Realty Group, LLC

    • 112 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $473,014 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      112 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Waite William Raveis Real Estate

    • 58 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $574,938 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $423,017 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Pastors Walk, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Glynn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Beech Tree Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $1,200,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Beech Tree Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Beech Tree Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Miko RE/MAX

    • 26 Brinsmaid Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $584,624 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brinsmaid Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Brinsmaid Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Martino Joseph Martino Real Estate

    • 72 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $531,626 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      72 Swendsen Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Kostenko BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 45 Captains Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $818,866 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Captains Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      45 Captains Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mela Veltri Case KW Legacy Partners

    • 33 Brinsmaid Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $545,209 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brinsmaid Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Brinsmaid Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawren Hubal RE/MAX

    • 175 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $584,884 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      175 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina McClendon US Asset Realty

    • 49 Nelson Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $801,674 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Nelson Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      49 Nelson Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sydney William Pitt

    • 194 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $603,338 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      194 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parsell Trusted Realty Partners LLC

    • 48 Quarry Ridge Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $676,951 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Quarry Ridge Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      48 Quarry Ridge Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Miko RE/MAX

    • 78 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $742,077 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      78 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Brennan BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home