7,552

Properties in ZIP Code 06468

Section Image
    • 90 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $750,409 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      90 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Weather Vane Hill, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $606,580 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Weather Vane Hill, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Weather Vane Hill, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Deak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Saddle Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $789,523 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saddle Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Saddle Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 57 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $747,173 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      57 Lazy Brook Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX

    • 3 Kettle Creek Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $727,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kettle Creek Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Kettle Creek Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 447 Wheeler Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $769,698 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Wheeler Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      447 Wheeler Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Pastorok Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 110 Mill Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $640,743 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mill Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Mill Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Obst Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 133 Mill Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $761,470 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Mill Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      133 Mill Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lasko Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 38 Coldspring Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $778,412 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Coldspring Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Coldspring Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Healy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 108 Knorr Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $705,742 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Knorr Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      108 Knorr Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 19 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $443,319 Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 E Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $467,775 Not Listed For Sale

      58 E Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 E Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Lombardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 82 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $801,838 Not Listed For Sale

      82 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      82 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Negreiro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Chalk Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $568,119 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chalk Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Chalk Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Papageorge Regal Real Estate, LLC

    • 65 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $533,494 Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 W Maiden Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craw William Raveis Real Estate

    • 118 Wells Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $707,865 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Wells Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      118 Wells Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Schmitt William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Chalk Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $461,351 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Chalk Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      43 Chalk Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 121 Wells Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $638,956 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wells Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      121 Wells Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawren Hubal RE/MAX

    • 402 Pepper St, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $831,147 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Pepper St, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      402 Pepper St, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Bazarian William Pitt

    • 12 Meadowview Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $704,286 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meadowview Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Meadowview Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sarli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Hillcrest Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $433,083 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hillcrest Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      48 Hillcrest Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Perez RE/MAX

    • 15 Hillcrest Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $385,151 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillcrest Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Hillcrest Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Perez RE/MAX

    • 38 Fox Run, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $663,480 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Fox Run, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      38 Fox Run, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gaylor Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Gaylor Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,083/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 63 Birchwood Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $533,512 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Birchwood Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      63 Birchwood Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Grabowski RE/MAX

    • 73 Israel Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $893,968 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Israel Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      73 Israel Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Lopes Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 23 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $634,823 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Barn Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 117 Hillside Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $605,495 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hillside Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      117 Hillside Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,117
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hainsworth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 114 Hillside Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $664,756 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hillside Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      114 Hillside Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marvin and Laura Beninson Keller Williams Realty

    • 141 Osborn Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $602,836 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Osborn Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 Osborn Ln, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 23 Spinning Wheel Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $733,133 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Spinning Wheel Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 Spinning Wheel Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 754 Monroe Turnpike, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $719,773 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Monroe Turnpike, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      754 Monroe Turnpike, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vidmosko Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 23 Colonial Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $849,783 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Colonial Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 Colonial Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Historic Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $1,014,626 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Historic Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Historic Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sigg William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Knorr Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $505,900 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Knorr Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Knorr Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 83 Fan Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $631,765 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fan Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      83 Fan Hill Rd, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dusiewicz Michael Dusiewicz, Broker

    • 29 Meadow Brook Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $612,637 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Meadow Brook Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Meadow Brook Dr, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Soares RE/MAX

    • 65 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $534,855 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      65 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Cummings BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 59 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $559,983 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      59 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 82 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Est $597,698 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      82 Twin Brook Terrace, Monroe, CT 06468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Klicsu BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home