473

Recently Sold Homes in 71203

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    306 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,099

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sisk Re/Max Premier Realty

    306 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /14

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    726 Bayou Shores Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,512

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Harvey John Rea Realty

    726 Bayou Shores Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /11

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6974 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $226,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,569

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hubenthal John Rea Realty

    6974 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /17

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    415 Lincoln Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,940

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Harvey John Rea Realty

    415 Lincoln Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /44

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1433 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,191

    Last Listing Agent Micah Dye Re/Max Premier Realty

    1433 Frenchmans Bend Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    402 Turkey Trace, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,840

    Last Listing Agent Judy Moore Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    402 Turkey Trace, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /12

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6406 Diamond Head Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,244

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Thompson Cloud Realty & Associates, LLC

    6406 Diamond Head Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /4

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    111 Louisiana 134, Monroe, LA 71203

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rockland Burks Rockland Realty, L.L.C.

    111 Louisiana 134, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /24

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    509 Mccain Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,522

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bendily John Rea Realty

    509 Mccain Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $260,515 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    114 Brownstone Ct, Sterlington, LA 71280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Somerset Park

    114 Brownstone Ct, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    231 Bastrop Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,886

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Nguyen Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    231 Bastrop Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /19

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    60 W Elmwood Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,500

    Last Listing Agent Louis Luffey Faulk & Foster Real Estate Services

    60 W Elmwood Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /12

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    305 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,344

    Last Listing Agent Rob White Rob White Realty, LLC

    305 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /45

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    209 Lynnhaven St, Sterlington, LA 71280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,397

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Re/Max Premier Realty

    209 Lynnhaven St, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    121 Vieux Carre Place, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,810

    Last Listing Agent Slagle McGuffee Re/Max Premier Realty

    121 Vieux Carre Place, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /39

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    315 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,804

    Last Listing Agent Susan Taylor Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    315 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /30

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    304 Bell Ave, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,039

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

    304 Bell Ave, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    107 Mayhaw St, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,537

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ross Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    107 Mayhaw St, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $271,045 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    100 Magnolia Pointe Cir, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,076

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    100 Magnolia Pointe Cir, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /20

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    31 Azalea Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,795

    Last Listing Agent Paula Beasley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    31 Azalea Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /8

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Stubbs Vinson Rd Unit 214708, E, LA 71203

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hubenthal John Rea Realty

    0 Stubbs Vinson Rd Unit 214708, E, LA 71203
  • /35

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    402 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,667

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

    402 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /45

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1205 Finks Hideaway Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,475

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hannibal Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    1205 Finks Hideaway Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    335 Lennon Camp Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,847

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Verucchi Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    335 Lennon Camp Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $62,285 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    155 Wuichai Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown French Realty, LLC

    155 Wuichai Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /9

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0000 Collinwood Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • Land
    • 11.52 Acres
    • $12,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Dye Re/Max Premier Realty

    0000 Collinwood Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /9

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    302 Holland Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,914

    Last Listing Agent Shemeka Jackson French Realty, LLC

    302 Holland Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /10

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6565 U S 165, Monroe, LA 71207

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $260,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 981 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Causey John Rea Realty

    6565 U S 165, Monroe, LA 71207
  • /29

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    23 Luray Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,131

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

    23 Luray Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /35

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    30 Lake Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,729

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Hollins Angelique Realty

    30 Lake Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /27

    $152,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    138 Liner Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,256

    Last Listing Agent Judy McCurdy Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    138 Liner Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /30

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    107 Fairhope Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,357

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Lilly Harrison Lilly

    107 Fairhope Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /30

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7007 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $423,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 570 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7007 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /15

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    304 S College Ave, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,588

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Smith-Coward Gladys F. Smith Real Estate Co

    304 S College Ave, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /34

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    162 Canterberry Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,541

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Boudreaux French Realty, LLC

    162 Canterberry Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /30

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    842 Swartz Fairbanks Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misti Hajj Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    842 Swartz Fairbanks Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /5

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    362 Ridgeline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    • Land
    • 9.72 Acres
    • $11,831 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 475 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,293

    Last Listing Agent Jay Shepherd French Realty, LLC

    362 Ridgeline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /45

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    117 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,164

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Norman DB Real Estate

    117 Raymond Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    300 Cassie Dr, Sterlington, LA 71280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,249

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sisk Re/Max Premier Realty

    300 Cassie Dr, Sterlington, LA 71280
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6408 Cypress Point Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF

    Current Estimated Value $279,770

    Last Listing Agent Rona Stapleton John Rea Realty

    6408 Cypress Point Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home