603

Luxury Homes for Sale in Monroe, LA

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $43,125

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $34,500 per Acre

    106 Charmant Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Sisk Re/Max Premier Realty

    106 Charmant Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $41,910

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $33,000 per Acre

    101 Le Coude Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

    Mark Sisk Re/Max Premier Realty

    101 Le Coude Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /12

    $41,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    409 Wilson St, Monroe, LA 71202

    Just remodeled

    Isaac White, Jr. Isaac White, Jr.

    409 Wilson St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    501 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    501 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    543 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    543 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    523 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    523 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    547 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    547 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    545 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    545 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,500

    • Land

    541 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    541 Bunker Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /10

    $40,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    107 Peach St, Monroe, LA 71202

    Check out this set of 2 bedroom/ 1 bath duplexes in Monroe! This property has a lot of potential and could be a great investment property. Schedule your private showing to view it today!

    Shane Wooten Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    107 Peach St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /7

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $137,931 per Acre

    322 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    All measurements are approximate. Property to be sold "as-is/where-is".

    Dustin James Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    322 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    LOT 2 Sherrouse Ave, Monroe, LA 71203

    OWNER VERY MOTIVATED. WILL CONSIDER ANY OFFER !

    Cynthia Elias Elias Realty

    LOT 2 Sherrouse Ave, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Studio

    2802 Coolidge St, Monroe, LA 71201

    Great investment opportunity! This residential income property offers strong rental potential and consistent cash flow. Well-maintained and ideally suited for both seasoned investors and those looking to expand their portfolio. Property is being sold as part of a package deal—please inquire for full details on included properties.

    DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    2802 Coolidge St, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Studio

    108 Garden Park Dr, Monroe, LA 71202

DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    108 Garden Park Dr, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $39,500

    • Land

    1702 Jackson St, Monroe, LA 71202

    Joe Ford BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    1702 Jackson St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /5

    $38,000

    • Land

    217 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Agent Photo

    John Michael Sampognaro

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 714-4614

    217 River Styx Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /11

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $17,273 per Acre

    0 Marshall Dr Unit Memorial Dr. & Stacy, Monroe, LA 71202

Agent Photo

    Brian Bendily

    John Rea Realty

    (318) 610-5624

    0 Marshall Dr Unit Memorial Dr. & Stacy, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $7,796 per Acre

    000 Cindy Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Tammie Ball Cloud Realty & Associates, LLC

    000 Cindy Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /10

    $35,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    3005 Halsell St, Monroe, LA 71201

    Conveniently located three-bedroom two bath home on a pretty lot. Home features a nice size living area with lots of natural light. Kitchen with an abundance of cabinets. Nice size bedrooms. First-time buyers, complete the HomePath Ready Buyer homeownership course on HomePath.com. Attach a certificate to offer up to 3% closing cost assistance. Check HomePath.com for more details. Restrictions

    Diane Cupit Century 21 United

    3005 Halsell St, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    107 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    COME CHECK OUT THIS BRAND NEW SUBDIVISON FOR MOBILE HOME IN MONROE NICE LARGE FLAT LOTS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    107 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    103 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    103 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $26,119 per Acre

    118 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    118 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    201 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    201 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $16,509 per Acre

    206 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    206 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $27,344 per Acre

    121 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    121 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $27,132 per Acre

    113 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    113 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $22,436 per Acre

    111 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    111 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $22,876 per Acre

    305 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    305 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $27,344 per Acre

    119 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    119 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $12,727 per Acre

    303 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    303 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    105 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    105 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    102 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    102 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    109 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    109 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    300 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    300 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $17,766 per Acre

    208 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    208 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    112 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    112 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    203 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    203 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    123 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    123 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    302 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    302 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    110 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    110 Carolina St, Monroe, LA 71202

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home