605

Luxury Homes for Sale in Monroe, LA

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $31,646 per Acre

    2080 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

Rachel Verucchi Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    2080 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $19,380 per Acre

    256 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    LARGE LOTS AVAILABLE FOR NEW HOME; NO RESTRICTIONS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    256 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    212 S Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    LARGE LOTS AVAILABLE FOR NEW HOME, NO RESTRICTIONS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    212 S Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    253 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    LARGE LOTS AVAILABLE FOR NEW HOME, NO RESTRICTIONS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    253 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    292 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictiSeller’s Title Company – ENTRA TITLE Seller will pay Owner’s Title Policy if buyer elects to use the seller title company ons

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    292 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    341 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    341 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $15,723 per Acre

    355 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    355 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    303 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    303 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $17,730 per Acre

    278 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    278 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $15,823 per Acre

    274 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    LARGE LOTS AVAILABLE FOR NEW HOME, NO RESTRICTIONS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    274 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    135 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    LARGE LOTS AVAILABLE FOR NEW HOME, NO RESTRICTIONS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    135 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $19,380 per Acre

    128 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    128 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $16,779 per Acre

    291 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    291 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land

    118 Maison Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Kathy Patrick Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    118 Maison Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    106 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Tausha Strawder-Gray Strawder-Gray Realty, LLC

    106 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    104 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Tausha Strawder-Gray Strawder-Gray Realty, LLC

    104 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    102 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Tausha Strawder-Gray Strawder-Gray Realty, LLC

    102 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /7

    $20,000

    • Land

    110 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71202

Lisa Govan Lisa Govan Realty

    110 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /7

    $20,000

    • Land

    108 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71202

Lisa Govan Lisa Govan Realty

    108 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Studio

    713 Standifer Ave, Monroe, LA 71202

    Great investment opportunity! Property is being sold as part of a package deal—please inquire for full details on included properties.

    DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    713 Standifer Ave, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $20,408 per Acre

    0 Riverbarge St, Monroe, LA 71202

Agent Photo

    Brian Bendily

    John Rea Realty

    (318) 386-3539

    0 Riverbarge St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    112 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71202

Tausha Strawder-Gray Strawder-Gray Realty, LLC

    112 Claire Bear Ln, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $68,966 per Acre

    000 Aaron St, Monroe, LA 71201

Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    000 Aaron St, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $68,966 per Acre

    000 Aaron St, Monroe, LA 71201

Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    000 Aaron St, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /5

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $15,794 per Acre

    110 Brook Orchard Cir, Monroe, LA 71203

    All measurements are approximate. Property to be sold "as-is/where-is". Owner/Agent.

    Shane Wooten Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    110 Brook Orchard Cir, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    1019 Mississippi St, Monroe, LA 71202

    All information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

    Rachel Verucchi Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    1019 Mississippi St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /4

    $15,000

    • Land

    3730 Owl St, Monroe, LA 71203

Agent Photo

    Kristen LeDent

    Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    (318) 731-8407

    3730 Owl St, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /7

    $15,000

    • Land

    188 Duff Road Extension, Monroe, LA 71203

Samuel Nelson Harrison Lilly

    188 Duff Road Extension, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    4207 Spurgeon Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    Lot close to ULM. Owner motivated. Bring offers.

    Cynthia Elias Elias Realty

    4207 Spurgeon Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Studio

    3812 Segrest Mercy St, Monroe, LA 71203